chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · All ranks · KR · 15,479 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1NidaleeS+55.9%+1.0%13.2%2,036
2QiyanaS+54.7%+1.5%16.3%2,527
3Lee SinS+51.3%+0.9%27.3%4,227
4ThreshS+54.0%−1.4%13.8%2,143
5LuluS+50.6%−1.6%16.9%2,614
6XayahS+55.8%+2.2%6.3%969
7KatarinaS+54.6%+7.4%7.0%1,084
8ZoeS+53.1%−3.6%6.2%963
9AlistarS+52.6%+0.0%14.3%2,210
10LockeS50.5%−1.5%12.8%1,988
11RellS53.1%+1.9%11.6%1,794
12Twisted FateS53.1%−1.3%10.5%1,622
13YunaraS50.2%−3.3%22.4%3,473
14YasuoS51.2%−2.7%11.3%1,754
15YoneS51.4%+2.4%16.2%2,515
16ZyraS54.0%−5.5%4.6%719
17EliseS53.4%+0.0%6.4%992
18BraumS53.6%+5.7%5.9%907
19OlafS52.0%+0.2%8.7%1,349
20RakanS53.0%+5.9%8.7%1,342
21EkkoS53.7%+7.2%5.9%915
22JinxS52.5%+1.9%8.6%1,333
23GalioS51.6%+4.0%10.2%1,578
24FizzS53.6%+5.0%4.5%701
25JayceS48.0%−1.2%19.4%2,999
26CaitlynS50.6%−0.1%11.1%1,722
27KennenA53.6%+3.3%4.1%636
28Kai'SaA50.4%−0.7%17.5%2,708
29JaxA50.2%+1.2%9.9%1,534
30CassiopeiaA51.9%−1.9%7.0%1,086
31RengarA51.4%+3.6%6.1%951
32DariusA54.2%+6.0%3.2%491
33PoppyA50.6%−1.1%5.7%877
34TaliyahA52.1%−3.8%7.9%1,226
35Aurelion SolA54.1%−2.6%3.3%514
36CamilleA50.7%+2.9%12.4%1,926
37TalonA50.5%+0.0%12.1%1,876
38TristanaA49.5%−0.1%16.2%2,507
39LeBlancA49.1%+1.8%5.3%827
40KindredA53.0%+7.3%3.8%593
41LissandraA51.7%+0.4%7.0%1,090
42AkaliA49.6%+0.6%10.0%1,543
43ZiggsA53.4%+1.7%2.8%440
44GragasA53.0%+5.4%3.3%517
45SylasA48.0%−1.6%19.1%2,964
46TryndamereA52.4%+3.4%3.5%548
47SyndraA49.3%−1.5%12.0%1,851
48UrgotA53.6%−2.3%2.3%351
49ViktorA49.6%−0.9%11.8%1,830
50JhinA48.8%+1.9%22.0%3,407
51BlitzcrankA50.0%+1.2%7.7%1,197
52DravenA49.2%+2.4%5.0%778
53ZeriA50.2%+2.8%10.3%1,600
54ZedA49.9%+3.0%6.0%933
55GwenA52.2%+0.7%3.0%469
56LeonaA50.4%−6.2%8.0%1,233
57SingedA51.8%−2.7%3.4%523
58IreliaA49.0%−4.5%7.1%1,099
59KarthusA51.5%+2.5%2.8%439
60PantheonA49.2%−3.0%13.3%2,063
61AmbessaA49.3%+4.1%11.8%1,832
62PykeA47.3%+1.2%5.1%792
63MalphiteA50.5%−1.7%5.0%768
64IllaoiA54.0%1.1%176
65Miss FortuneA51.7%+3.2%3.0%462
66ApheliosA49.1%−0.2%13.3%2,057
67NautilusA47.9%−1.1%17.1%2,653
68SennaA51.3%−4.3%3.4%532
69ZaahenA51.6%+2.3%2.8%434
70Jarvan IVB50.0%+2.3%8.4%1,304
71IvernB52.1%2.0%317
72KayleB51.8%−0.4%2.1%330
73SamiraB54.4%0.9%136
74Renata GlascB51.3%−1.5%2.9%450
75DianaB50.9%+10.9%4.0%625
76Nunu & WillumpB51.7%−5.9%1.8%286
77FiddlesticksB51.2%+2.9%2.7%420
78MaokaiB50.9%−2.6%3.6%560
79FioraB48.8%−1.8%8.2%1,265
80WarwickB51.6%−3.0%2.0%316
81RivenB51.6%−8.0%2.0%310
82KaynB51.9%+3.0%1.7%270
83GravesB49.5%−5.1%8.3%1,286
84Kog'MawB51.2%−10.2%2.4%373
85Master YiB50.4%−0.4%3.6%550
86GangplankB48.8%−7.3%5.5%847
87SkarnerB50.8%+0.5%2.8%435
88AniviaB49.9%+2.8%5.0%767
89RumbleB49.8%−1.4%4.4%685
90OriannaB49.7%+1.7%5.0%780
91KalistaB48.9%−1.2%7.6%1,181
92SettB51.8%+3.5%1.1%166
93GarenB51.1%−4.1%1.5%235
94BardB48.2%−2.5%10.4%1,603
95RenektonB49.1%−0.9%6.2%957
96SwainB49.7%+1.3%3.9%597
97GnarB49.1%+1.1%4.2%643
98QuinnB50.5%+3.6%1.4%220
99AnnieB50.5%1.3%200
100ZileanB50.2%−2.6%1.9%291
101K'SanteB47.9%+2.4%11.7%1,806
102AkshanB49.6%−0.1%3.2%498
103HeimerdingerB50.3%+7.0%1.0%157
104SivirB49.6%+7.3%2.7%411
105Bel'VethB49.4%+8.8%2.1%320
106Vel'KozB49.7%−8.0%2.3%354
107AmumuB50.5%0.7%107
108EvelynnB49.6%−5.9%2.2%347
109Xin ZhaoB49.4%−4.9%3.1%482
110KledB49.4%+0.4%2.1%322
111LuxB49.2%−2.6%3.7%567
112YorickB48.8%+2.5%1.8%285
113MordekaiserB49.3%1.5%225
114SonaB49.5%0.6%95
115NamiB49.4%1.0%158
116SeraphineB49.0%−2.2%3.6%559
117Cho'GathB48.5%−0.1%6.6%1,016
118TwitchB49.1%1.1%167
119XerathB48.7%−0.2%4.4%678
120BrandB48.7%0.7%115
121ShenB48.8%+4.9%3.8%584
122AhriC48.7%+6.0%4.5%694
123KassadinC48.7%1.2%187
124HweiC48.7%−0.6%3.8%594
125LilliaC48.5%−4.7%2.8%437
126VexC48.3%−8.0%3.7%573
127Tahm KenchC48.4%1.2%190
128RammusC47.9%1.1%165
129AsheC48.4%−2.2%2.8%434
130TrundleC47.7%−0.0%1.0%149
131TeemoC47.9%−2.9%2.1%332
132AatroxC48.2%+0.1%4.6%706
133SejuaniC47.6%1.1%168
134ViegoC47.8%+4.0%8.6%1,333
135BriarC47.5%−7.9%1.2%183
136ViC47.9%−1.7%5.4%838
137ShacoC46.7%−0.5%1.6%255
138Rek'SaiC47.8%−9.6%3.0%462
139NasusC47.4%+0.6%4.5%698
140UdyrC47.7%+6.5%1.7%264
141RyzeC47.9%+2.6%5.5%845
142VladimirC47.8%−3.0%4.3%661
143VolibearC47.7%2.2%342
144AuroraC47.7%−1.9%5.6%863
145HecarimC46.6%−7.8%6.8%1,049
146TaricC47.1%1.7%263
147JannaC47.3%+0.3%2.3%349
148EzrealC46.3%+0.5%12.8%1,981
149ShyvanaC46.1%+11.2%1.2%180
150KarmaC47.1%−0.0%7.7%1,196
151VayneC46.6%−5.7%2.3%363
152NaafiriC46.5%+1.7%5.5%856
153SionC47.1%+3.2%3.5%537
154NeekoC47.0%−2.6%4.1%628
155AzirC46.1%−21.1%1.6%254
156SorakaD46.5%−3.5%2.1%329
157SmolderD44.3%1.1%167
158ZacD46.5%+1.2%3.4%520
159WukongD46.4%+1.1%4.2%645
160CorkiD46.4%+1.1%7.5%1,154
161VeigarD44.5%−7.3%1.5%227
162MorganaD43.7%−11.1%1.4%215
163LucianD45.7%−1.0%10.1%1,571
164VarusD46.0%−3.8%4.6%718
165OrnnD43.8%1.6%249
166MilioD45.3%+2.9%3.3%508
167MelD43.2%−3.3%1.7%264
168MalzaharD42.5%−6.8%1.4%214
169Dr. MundoD45.0%−3.4%3.5%547
170YuumiD44.7%+2.5%4.6%714
171Kha'ZixD45.2%+1.6%6.4%992
172NocturneD39.2%−9.5%1.4%217

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.