chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · All ranks · EUW · 12,738 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1ThreshS+54.0%+3.0%14.2%1,809
2AlistarS+54.3%+3.0%7.9%1,002
3LuluS+51.2%−1.5%15.4%1,965
4RellS53.5%−4.5%9.0%1,149
5Renata GlascS54.0%+7.0%3.5%443
6NamiS52.0%+4.2%7.6%967
7JannaS50.5%−3.0%11.0%1,396
8RakanA51.9%+1.9%5.9%752
9BardA49.7%+1.4%9.9%1,256
10SonaA52.6%−0.1%4.0%508
11PoppyA52.5%+5.3%2.9%366
12Vel'KozA54.9%+2.3%1.6%206
13BlitzcrankA50.5%+2.7%6.5%832
14SennaA51.0%+1.6%5.4%690
15NautilusA48.0%−1.7%14.0%1,789
16MorganaA52.7%1.6%205
17ZoeA51.0%+5.4%2.3%290
18PykeA46.6%−1.5%6.7%859
19BraumB49.2%−2.7%5.7%726
20GalioB53.8%0.8%104
21SeraphineB50.4%−5.3%4.3%544
22SorakaB50.7%+3.3%3.6%460
23LeonaB49.3%−1.6%7.3%933
24SylasB45.9%1.1%146
25EliseB50.6%+3.8%2.0%255
26Tahm KenchB52.0%0.8%98
27AmumuB52.2%0.7%90
28MaokaiB51.3%0.9%115
29CamilleB49.1%2.1%271
30LeBlancB42.8%1.1%138
31ZyraB50.0%0.8%102
32LuxB49.2%+3.1%3.0%384
33ShacoC41.7%0.7%84
34ShenC48.6%0.6%72
35Twisted FateC47.6%0.5%63
36SwainC48.2%0.9%110
37XerathC46.4%0.8%97
38PantheonC47.9%−2.7%2.5%313
39NeekoC47.7%+9.2%1.9%237
40KarmaC47.1%−4.9%8.8%1,127
41BrandC43.8%0.6%80
42TaricD44.8%−14.1%1.3%165
43MilioD46.3%−4.3%4.2%531
44ZileanD44.7%−4.9%3.0%378
45YuumiD43.6%+1.0%3.5%450

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.