chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · All ranks · EUW · 16,942 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1QiyanaS+55.0%+2.6%2.6%442
2AkaliS+52.7%+4.4%6.7%1,141
3LeBlancS+52.8%+4.9%5.5%930
4ZoeS+56.2%+7.9%3.5%591
5KatarinaS52.1%−1.4%6.3%1,072
6SyndraS50.3%−3.3%11.1%1,889
7Twisted FateS54.0%+2.6%4.2%705
8LockeS48.8%+2.9%10.1%1,712
9ZedS50.4%−1.5%6.5%1,100
10SylasS50.0%+2.7%6.9%1,175
11VexA54.2%2.4%406
12AhriA50.9%−3.2%10.7%1,809
13YasuoA49.4%+2.5%6.7%1,143
14NaafiriA57.8%0.5%83
15HweiA52.3%+8.6%3.3%551
16GragasA55.8%0.9%154
17Vel'KozA54.7%1.1%179
18EkkoA50.3%+1.0%5.9%1,007
19SwainA55.7%0.8%131
20XerathA51.9%−4.3%2.4%414
21YoneA49.2%−3.5%8.7%1,477
22ViktorA48.8%+1.3%8.7%1,467
23AniviaA51.3%+0.8%2.7%454
24KassadinA50.4%+8.0%4.1%698
25TalonA44.1%0.8%143
26Aurelion SolB52.8%1.2%197
27IreliaB49.4%+0.5%2.4%415
28FizzB50.9%+0.4%2.5%426
29AuroraB50.3%+0.3%4.7%803
30RivenB50.7%1.2%205
31MalphiteB47.8%0.5%90
32AkshanB49.4%+1.3%3.0%502
33LissandraB50.1%+3.9%3.3%563
34LuxB50.6%+3.8%2.0%340
35TristanaB47.8%−8.2%2.1%364
36Kog'MawB51.3%0.9%150
37GwenB50.7%0.9%148
38MalzaharB49.9%−0.1%2.2%379
39GarenB50.3%0.8%143
40KennenB50.7%0.8%134
41NeekoB50.9%0.6%106
42GangplankB50.0%0.4%74
43CorkiB51.1%0.5%92
44NasusB47.1%0.7%121
45DianaC49.6%1.6%272
46VladimirC48.5%−0.2%3.5%594
47OriannaC49.0%+1.6%4.0%671
48CassiopeiaC48.4%−3.4%2.7%465
49JayceC45.1%1.7%288
50ZiggsC48.1%0.5%77
51AmbessaC45.0%0.6%100
52AzirC48.3%1.6%263
53KayleC47.0%0.9%149
54GalioC47.9%−8.0%4.5%760
55MelC45.9%1.2%209
56ZileanC43.8%0.5%89
57AnnieD47.1%1.4%238
58Cho'GathD43.0%0.6%107
59TaliyahD46.9%−4.9%2.5%416
60VeigarD46.4%−3.6%2.4%403
61RyzeD46.2%−5.6%3.6%610
62LucianD43.7%2.0%341

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.