chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · All ranks · EUW · 16,942 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1YasuoS+56.4%+9.2%3.8%651
2DravenS+52.1%+2.8%6.5%1,107
3YunaraS+51.1%−1.4%16.8%2,852
4KatarinaS56.8%1.5%250
5TristanaS50.8%−4.3%14.0%2,372
6KalistaS52.7%+0.8%8.0%1,360
7ViktorS52.4%+4.1%4.9%826
8KarthusA57.8%1.6%277
9HweiA56.2%2.0%340
10XayahA53.5%+2.4%4.6%783
11JinxA51.4%−4.1%10.4%1,754
12LockeA51.5%0.4%68
13ZiggsA55.5%1.7%292
14SyndraA50.3%−0.8%2.7%459
15AsheA52.5%+3.1%4.5%756
16Vel'KozA56.2%1.1%194
17CaitlynA48.9%+3.5%11.6%1,967
18VeigarA54.9%1.2%195
19SwainA53.4%1.7%292
20JhinB49.1%−0.1%16.0%2,714
21LuxB53.7%1.2%205
22Aurelion SolB52.2%+0.7%2.0%339
23EkkoB54.7%0.4%75
24YoneB51.4%0.6%107
25ZeriB50.0%−3.0%7.7%1,297
26MelB52.2%0.8%134
27VladimirB50.3%1.2%195
28CassiopeiaB51.5%0.6%97
29SamiraB50.3%+13.9%2.2%374
30CorkiB50.1%+5.8%2.1%355
31Kai'SaB48.1%−1.4%11.8%1,994
32SivirB49.0%−3.7%3.9%657
33Miss FortuneB49.2%−4.8%2.1%356
34NilahC48.9%1.1%178
35Twisted FateC48.6%0.6%109
36VarusC47.7%−3.2%2.8%478
37BrandC45.2%0.5%93
38LucianC47.6%+2.8%6.2%1,043
39SeraphineC46.2%1.3%225
40TwitchC46.9%+0.2%3.7%631
41VayneC45.3%1.4%245
42Kog'MawC46.9%+1.3%2.9%486
43XerathD40.9%0.7%115
44ApheliosD46.1%−6.9%7.7%1,306
45SmolderD44.3%1.9%314
46EzrealD42.9%−3.4%9.5%1,602

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.