chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · All ranks · EUW · 12,738 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1ThreshS+53.9%+3.0%14.2%1,813
2QiyanaS+51.7%+0.6%13.8%1,763
3YunaraS+51.7%−1.1%18.0%2,293
4FioraS+54.8%+7.9%5.8%733
5AkaliS+52.6%+4.3%9.9%1,256
6RengarS+53.4%+2.4%5.5%700
7KatarinaS+52.9%−1.5%7.8%990
8ZoeS+54.9%+7.3%6.5%832
9AlistarS+54.1%+2.8%7.9%1,005
10LeBlancS52.3%+3.6%7.0%897
11YasuoS50.9%+2.9%13.8%1,756
12DravenS51.4%+3.5%6.1%772
13XayahS56.1%+6.4%4.4%563
14LuluS51.4%−1.1%15.5%1,974
15TristanaS50.5%−4.2%17.3%2,205
16RellS53.5%−4.4%9.0%1,150
17SylasS50.1%+1.5%16.0%2,043
18TalonS49.9%−2.1%9.6%1,221
19SyndraS49.6%−3.1%14.9%1,894
20KalistaS52.4%+0.9%9.5%1,208
21HecarimS51.2%+4.5%7.8%993
22YoneS50.2%+1.1%17.6%2,242
23ZedS50.6%+2.5%9.3%1,191
24Vel'KozS54.7%+7.3%4.0%508
25WukongS52.5%−0.4%8.0%1,024
26IreliaS51.3%+3.6%7.6%970
27ViktorA49.8%+3.1%14.3%1,824
28Lee SinA49.9%−3.6%13.2%1,680
29CaitlynA50.0%+4.9%11.9%1,521
30LockeA48.3%+2.6%12.7%1,620
31GwenA53.7%+1.1%4.0%514
32TryndamereA54.0%+6.2%3.5%452
33ZiggsA56.0%+14.4%2.2%282
34IvernA55.1%−4.2%2.8%354
35KarthusA53.6%−1.1%3.7%476
36MorganaA54.8%+7.4%2.6%325
37Renata GlascA54.0%+7.0%3.5%443
38JannaA50.6%−2.9%11.1%1,418
39AhriA50.9%−2.3%11.4%1,449
40Rek'SaiA53.7%+2.4%3.6%464
41NamiA52.0%+4.2%7.6%968
42DariusA51.3%−5.1%5.6%718
43MaokaiA55.9%+9.9%1.8%229
44RakanA52.0%+2.4%5.9%757
45PoppyA52.4%+5.1%3.9%500
46Nunu & WillumpA53.8%+1.0%2.8%353
47AsheA52.4%+1.7%4.8%615
48Twisted FateA51.9%+4.4%6.1%781
49WarwickA53.8%−1.3%2.7%344
50BardA49.6%+1.3%9.9%1,257
51HweiA51.9%+2.3%5.3%680
52AniviaA52.0%−1.4%4.4%562
53KayleA53.8%−6.4%2.5%316
54JaxA50.3%−5.9%5.7%731
55GarenA51.6%+0.6%5.6%715
56MalphiteA50.0%−1.0%6.8%864
57UrgotA53.5%−1.2%2.6%325
58NaafiriA51.3%+7.3%4.2%540
59EliseA50.8%+2.5%7.7%978
60JinxA50.5%−5.0%9.7%1,240
61Aurelion SolA52.3%+1.7%3.9%493
62SonaA52.3%−0.4%4.0%511
63ZyraA52.5%−3.0%3.4%434
64SkarnerA52.6%+2.3%3.1%399
65RivenA51.4%+4.3%3.8%481
66ZacA52.3%+8.6%3.4%430
67HeimerdingerA54.7%1.5%192
68NidaleeA51.1%−0.6%5.6%711
69BlitzcrankA50.4%+2.6%6.5%834
70GangplankA50.8%−1.8%6.1%775
71AkshanB50.9%+1.5%3.5%440
72MordekaiserB53.0%+13.3%2.1%264
73Bel'VethB53.8%+16.7%1.3%160
74SennaB51.0%+1.5%5.7%728
75ShacoB49.2%+2.1%5.5%697
76LuxB50.8%+2.9%6.1%781
77UdyrB52.8%+8.4%2.0%250
78RumbleB51.9%−2.5%2.9%370
79KassadinB50.8%+5.2%3.9%492
80JayceB47.5%−1.5%12.6%1,608
81TrundleB52.4%−10.4%2.3%296
82FizzB51.2%+0.2%3.1%400
83SionB50.8%+4.9%4.9%620
84Master YiB50.7%−6.6%3.4%428
85JhinB48.7%−0.5%16.0%2,044
86NautilusB47.8%−2.1%14.2%1,804
87CamilleB49.2%+0.4%10.9%1,383
88EvelynnB52.1%1.7%219
89OlafB49.9%−0.6%5.3%674
90SingedB50.7%+4.5%2.9%365
91AuroraB49.8%+0.6%7.2%913
92Jarvan IVB49.6%+2.9%8.1%1,028
93BraumB49.2%−2.4%5.7%726
94VexB51.2%+1.2%2.3%297
95RammusB52.4%1.3%166
96PykeB46.3%−1.4%6.8%863
97LeonaB49.3%−1.4%7.3%935
98ViegoB49.4%+5.3%7.3%933
99SorakaB50.5%+3.1%3.7%471
100CassiopeiaB49.5%−2.2%5.2%659
101AmumuB51.9%+1.9%1.4%183
102GragasB49.8%−3.9%6.6%838
103FiddlesticksB50.6%−0.0%2.5%314
104MalzaharB50.5%−3.1%2.6%331
105ViB50.2%−2.7%3.9%500
106SeraphineB49.6%−4.2%5.8%744
107Miss FortuneB50.8%−2.2%2.0%254
108Kha'ZixB48.2%−7.6%10.5%1,335
109SivirB49.8%−3.1%4.0%508
110XerathB49.7%−5.7%4.0%505
111VladimirB48.4%−4.3%6.2%791
112TaliyahB49.3%−2.3%4.6%584
113GalioB49.0%−7.1%6.1%774
114ShenB49.2%+1.3%4.9%630
115AzirB49.8%+0.8%2.0%253
116OriannaB49.2%+1.7%4.3%553
117GnarB49.1%+5.3%4.7%597
118YorickB49.0%+0.9%2.7%341
119OrnnB49.0%−0.3%5.7%724
120LilliaB49.0%−2.2%4.6%590
121ZeriB48.5%−5.3%8.6%1,093
122GravesB48.2%−2.6%6.8%870
123KennenC49.2%−5.8%3.4%431
124TeemoC49.0%+3.5%3.3%418
125VarusC48.7%−1.6%4.7%595
126VeigarC49.2%−2.6%3.8%482
127SamiraC49.1%+11.1%2.1%271
128SwainC49.0%+1.2%3.8%488
129PantheonC48.8%+4.8%5.4%685
130Tahm KenchC49.2%1.5%187
131CorkiC49.0%+6.0%3.5%447
132ShyvanaC48.5%+10.2%3.7%468
133EkkoC47.3%−3.1%11.7%1,494
134SettC48.8%−2.1%2.8%363
135Kog'MawC48.6%+8.6%4.6%590
136KarmaC47.9%−4.5%9.7%1,235
137ZaahenC48.7%+0.6%3.3%419
138KledC48.7%−2.1%2.7%341
139QuinnC48.4%−8.8%4.1%517
140ApheliosC48.0%−5.1%7.8%996
141AmbessaC47.2%−4.7%8.1%1,029
142NasusC46.8%−6.6%3.1%391
143Dr. MundoC48.2%+6.7%3.5%442
144RenektonC47.6%−1.1%6.0%758
145NeekoC48.0%+4.2%2.8%358
146MelC46.7%+5.0%2.3%287
147IllaoiC47.0%1.6%198
148AatroxC47.5%+2.0%5.7%722
149LissandraC47.5%+3.6%3.9%497
150AnnieC47.0%−1.9%2.0%251
151KindredC46.9%−3.1%2.2%275
152Xin ZhaoC47.0%−1.0%2.4%300
153BriarC46.0%−10.3%2.1%265
154ZileanC46.6%−6.9%4.1%521
155Kai'SaC46.6%+0.4%12.0%1,523
156TwitchC46.5%+1.3%3.9%499
157RyzeD46.9%−4.3%4.8%610
158SmolderD45.8%2.1%264
159MilioD46.3%−4.3%4.2%531
160SejuaniD46.0%+2.1%2.4%300
161KaynD46.2%−1.4%3.8%478
162VolibearD45.5%−2.8%2.2%286
163VayneD45.4%−5.1%3.2%403
164NocturneD44.4%−3.2%1.9%241
165TaricD43.9%−14.0%1.3%171
166NilahD42.5%1.1%134
167DianaD46.1%−7.4%4.2%538
168LucianD46.3%+1.1%8.3%1,054
169BrandD44.4%+2.0%1.8%223
170Cho'GathD44.8%−7.8%9.2%1,167
171K'SanteD44.0%−6.6%5.2%662
172YuumiD43.4%+0.8%3.5%452
173EzrealD43.7%−3.8%9.8%1,246

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.