chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · All ranks · EUNE · 6,430 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1AmbessaS+59.0%+7.7%3.8%244
2YasuoS+53.5%+6.9%3.7%241
3ShenS+56.9%+15.9%5.1%327
4DariusS+52.9%+0.5%6.9%444
5FioraS52.0%+5.9%6.9%446
6MalphiteS50.2%+2.1%8.1%518
7QiyanaS54.5%0.7%44
8RivenS55.6%−0.5%3.3%214
9SylasS56.8%−4.5%1.3%81
10ZedS51.4%+7.0%1.7%107
11AkaliS53.8%+8.0%2.8%182
12VladimirA50.0%−14.5%2.1%132
13WukongA56.0%1.3%84
14CassiopeiaA60.3%1.1%68
15SionA54.3%−4.0%2.7%175
16WarwickA57.6%1.4%92
17KennenA52.3%−4.4%3.4%220
18RyzeA70.0%0.5%30
19AkshanA64.9%0.6%37
20Tahm KenchA54.3%+14.9%2.0%127
21Cho'GathA52.2%−2.6%2.8%182
22ZaahenA52.8%−10.1%3.1%199
23GragasA52.8%+7.4%3.0%195
24YoneA49.0%−10.3%8.7%557
25GangplankA50.6%−1.4%3.7%239
26KayleA50.6%+10.3%3.9%249
27EkkoA52.8%0.6%36
28NasusA46.5%−4.5%4.0%258
29SingedB52.4%−0.5%2.2%143
30LockeB37.7%0.8%53
31KalistaB55.9%0.5%34
32RumbleB55.6%1.0%63
33GwenB50.5%+9.4%3.0%192
34GnarB51.1%−4.4%2.8%178
35IllaoiB50.3%−1.9%2.3%151
36SwainB59.4%0.5%32
37KledB51.9%1.7%108
38IreliaB47.1%+4.1%5.4%350
39CorkiB54.5%0.7%44
40GarenB49.2%−5.8%4.9%315
41JaxB47.6%+0.8%4.5%292
42TryndamereB49.0%+0.5%3.8%247
43K'SanteB49.2%−0.8%3.0%193
44HeimerdingerB52.4%0.7%42
45Dr. MundoB49.1%−3.6%3.3%212
46AuroraB50.8%1.0%63
47TeemoB48.7%−10.5%2.9%189
48OrnnB48.7%−1.9%5.3%339
49PantheonB49.1%−3.0%2.7%173
50TrundleC50.0%−3.6%1.2%80
51QuinnC50.0%0.7%46
52ZacC49.0%0.8%49
53VarusC49.2%0.9%59
54AatroxC47.6%−10.9%3.9%250
55YorickC47.6%−7.9%1.3%84
56LissandraC45.6%1.2%79
57AniviaC47.1%1.1%68
58UrgotC47.6%−2.9%3.6%233
59GalioC44.1%0.5%34
60VayneC44.4%1.3%81
61JayceC46.6%+1.2%3.7%236
62CamilleC47.1%−3.5%5.1%325
63MordekaiserC46.1%−0.1%4.2%269
64RenektonD46.6%−0.2%5.2%335
65AzirD42.9%0.7%42
66AhriD39.5%0.6%38
67PoppyD44.4%1.3%81
68SettD45.4%+10.6%4.2%273
69VolibearD45.1%+2.6%3.3%215
70OlafD43.6%+0.9%3.0%195

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.