chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · All ranks · EUNE · 4,830 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1HecarimS+54.1%+7.7%11.7%566
2QiyanaS+54.3%+1.7%9.1%440
3SylasS+53.3%−2.2%6.9%334
4Kha'ZixS51.9%+4.4%12.5%603
5TalonS49.1%−0.7%9.9%477
6MalphiteS63.6%0.5%22
7ShacoS52.5%−12.4%4.5%217
8Bel'VethS54.6%+2.4%3.1%152
9KarthusS62.0%+23.9%1.5%71
10ZacA56.5%+20.1%2.6%124
11Cho'GathA51.8%+1.0%5.8%278
12ZedA46.9%+2.5%3.0%147
13EkkoA49.9%+2.0%7.3%351
14RengarA47.5%−3.7%5.3%257
15NocturneA53.6%+5.5%2.9%138
16JaxA63.0%+28.0%0.6%27
17RammusA58.1%−5.6%1.3%62
18WukongA49.2%+7.6%8.6%417
19TaliyahA61.7%1.0%47
20NaafiriA52.5%+5.4%2.1%101
21Rek'SaiA54.2%+1.4%2.0%96
22NidaleeA51.3%−1.1%4.0%195
23DariusA46.3%1.1%54
24ViegoB49.3%+7.4%6.9%335
25DianaB51.2%+4.0%3.5%170
26UdyrB53.1%+13.1%2.0%98
27OlafB60.9%0.5%23
28TrundleB61.3%+4.1%0.6%31
29AatroxB51.2%−0.7%1.7%84
30LockeB33.3%0.9%45
31Lee SinB49.0%−3.9%6.1%296
32GwenB51.3%−14.2%1.6%78
33Nunu & WillumpB50.4%−15.0%2.7%129
34GragasB56.5%0.5%23
35EvelynnB49.2%−4.0%3.7%181
36SkarnerB55.2%0.6%29
37Master YiB46.0%−2.1%5.2%250
38FiddlesticksB50.0%−2.5%1.7%80
39BriarB47.7%−12.0%3.1%149
40QuinnB49.4%+5.6%1.6%77
41KindredC48.5%−6.4%2.0%97
42GravesC47.1%+1.5%5.7%274
43KaynC47.4%−6.4%5.5%268
44WarwickC47.6%1.7%82
45AmbessaC41.7%0.7%36
46ViC47.4%−2.6%2.0%97
47ShyvanaC46.3%−1.5%3.9%190
48Jarvan IVC47.0%−3.4%7.0%338
49EliseC47.0%−15.9%4.5%215
50Xin ZhaoC46.7%−10.4%1.9%92
51Dr. MundoC38.1%0.4%21
52VolibearC41.9%0.6%31
53IvernD45.3%−11.8%1.3%64
54ZaahenD41.7%0.7%36
55AmumuD44.0%−2.4%2.1%100
56LilliaD44.3%−12.8%3.6%176
57SejuaniD41.7%+0.9%1.7%84

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.