chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · All ranks · EUNE · 4,830 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1YasuoS+57.6%+10.3%3.6%172
2KatarinaS+58.3%−7.0%2.4%115
3TristanaS+51.9%+0.8%14.8%715
4DravenS51.6%+7.7%7.5%364
5ZeriS57.6%+10.3%5.5%264
6SyndraS55.9%+2.8%2.3%111
7Miss FortuneS57.9%+9.4%3.4%164
8SamiraA54.5%+5.5%4.2%202
9JinxA50.0%−2.9%15.0%726
10VladimirA54.5%+9.9%1.6%77
11SmolderA54.6%+18.7%4.5%216
12ViktorA53.1%−0.8%3.4%162
13SivirA54.1%−1.6%4.3%209
14AsheA53.6%−2.3%4.9%239
15FioraA63.6%0.5%22
16CaitlynA47.8%+2.1%10.3%498
17XayahA51.7%−3.7%5.4%261
18NilahA55.8%1.6%77
19EkkoA61.9%0.4%21
20YunaraB47.6%−3.7%16.5%798
21LuxB58.6%−4.8%1.2%58
22KarthusB53.5%+1.4%2.4%114
23Kog'MawB53.5%−2.7%2.0%99
24VayneB51.9%+10.0%2.2%104
25XerathB57.9%+23.7%0.8%38
26KalistaB49.1%+1.4%5.9%287
27YoneB56.5%0.5%23
28JhinB48.8%−0.1%10.2%494
29MelB46.5%−5.7%0.9%43
30HweiB51.5%−0.7%2.1%101
31Kai'SaB48.0%−0.7%13.8%667
32VeigarB52.2%1.4%67
33SeraphineB51.0%+1.0%1.1%51
34CorkiC50.0%+0.0%2.1%100
35SwainC50.0%1.3%62
36Tahm KenchC48.5%0.7%33
37ZiggsC47.6%+4.4%1.3%63
38Aurelion SolC47.3%−14.7%2.7%131
39ApheliosC47.1%+0.6%6.1%295
40TaliyahC40.0%0.5%25
41EzrealC46.4%−2.7%7.3%351
42Vel'KozC41.8%−9.9%1.4%67
43BrandD28.6%0.7%35
44TwitchD42.3%−3.1%6.6%317
45VarusD37.9%−1.5%2.0%95
46LucianD41.2%−11.3%5.5%267

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.