chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · All ranks · EUNE · 4,815 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1QiyanaS+54.9%+2.1%14.5%699
2HecarimS+54.0%+7.6%11.7%565
3ThreshS+53.3%−1.6%15.4%743
4KatarinaS+52.1%−4.2%10.3%497
5ZedS+51.4%+0.9%13.9%669
6LeonaS+56.7%+0.6%7.5%360
7PykeS+52.7%+7.0%7.6%364
8SylasS+51.5%−2.1%16.1%775
9SyndraS+53.1%−4.4%12.1%582
10YasuoS50.3%+2.2%15.4%741
11DravenS51.7%+7.7%7.7%373
12TristanaS51.3%+0.5%16.2%778
13RivenS57.8%+6.5%4.9%237
14BraumS54.0%+7.0%7.6%367
15ZeriS57.6%+9.6%5.7%276
16Kha'ZixS51.7%+4.3%12.5%603
17AmbessaS56.2%+7.9%5.7%274
18VladimirS51.5%−2.5%9.8%472
19MalphiteS50.3%+1.1%8.9%429
20YoneS50.6%−2.1%17.4%836
21FioraS51.7%+5.9%8.3%400
22TaliyahS60.6%+8.8%3.2%155
23BlitzcrankS53.9%−1.9%6.6%319
24AlistarS54.7%+7.4%6.6%320
25NautilusS51.4%+5.6%10.1%486
26LuluS49.0%+3.8%17.3%833
27KassadinA52.4%+8.1%7.4%355
28TalonA48.6%−0.6%10.9%525
29ShenA54.4%+12.9%6.1%296
30RellA55.2%+2.7%5.2%252
31KennenA55.1%−2.9%4.7%227
32DariusA50.5%−3.1%8.3%400
33SamiraA54.9%+5.9%4.2%204
34AuroraA55.7%+10.1%4.4%212
35Miss FortuneA57.1%+7.9%3.5%168
36IreliaA50.2%+4.2%8.5%410
37KarthusA55.6%+9.9%4.1%196
38JinxA49.9%−3.0%15.0%724
39JannaA50.5%+5.1%12.6%608
40WukongA50.6%+9.4%10.0%482
41EkkoA49.2%−2.5%15.0%724
42LeBlancA51.7%+3.7%4.9%236
43GangplankA54.6%+5.3%3.8%185
44AkaliA50.0%−3.5%8.0%384
45NasusA48.4%−1.6%5.7%275
46SivirA54.0%−1.7%4.4%211
47Bel'VethA54.6%+3.5%3.2%152
48ViktorA49.6%−2.4%9.8%472
49Cho'GathA50.7%−2.8%9.0%434
50SennaA51.3%−6.7%7.8%374
51SionA55.0%+1.4%3.3%160
52SmolderA52.9%+20.3%4.9%238
53CorkiA55.5%+3.8%3.0%146
54ZoeA52.7%+2.7%4.3%207
55SonaA55.1%+6.1%3.3%158
56MorganaA51.7%+4.6%3.6%174
57Tahm KenchA53.7%+11.4%3.7%177
58NocturneA53.9%+5.8%2.9%141
59RengarA47.5%−4.7%5.5%263
60MalzaharA51.0%+8.7%5.0%241
61GragasA52.9%+7.3%4.3%206
62AsheA52.1%−2.1%5.4%259
63KalistaA50.3%+1.5%6.8%326
64ZileanA51.1%+2.8%4.9%237
65CaitlynA47.7%+2.8%10.4%503
66NilahA56.4%1.6%78
67ZacA52.9%+15.0%3.6%172
68RammusA56.9%−6.7%1.3%65
69NaafiriA52.4%+4.3%3.1%147
70XayahA51.5%−3.2%5.5%264
71Renata GlascB54.2%−2.1%2.7%131
72ShacoB50.2%−10.7%5.0%241
73YunaraB47.6%−3.9%16.6%798
74GwenB51.3%+2.4%4.9%236
75AhriB49.1%−3.1%11.6%560
76KayleB50.6%+9.3%5.5%267
77Rek'SaiB54.3%+1.5%2.2%105
78CassiopeiaB53.6%+7.3%2.3%110
79LockeB45.8%−1.7%11.2%541
80NeekoB57.4%1.4%68
81XerathB50.2%+2.5%6.1%293
82TaricB56.2%−3.4%1.5%73
83OrnnB50.4%+1.0%5.6%270
84QuinnB53.0%+13.5%2.4%115
85JaxB48.7%+4.3%4.9%238
86LissandraB49.4%+2.8%6.6%320
87Nunu & WillumpB52.1%−11.6%3.0%146
88SkarnerB59.1%−3.8%0.9%44
89RyzeB52.9%+13.7%1.8%85
90PoppyB51.4%+4.4%2.9%140
91Kai'SaB48.0%−0.7%14.3%689
92AkshanB50.3%+7.7%3.7%177
93ViegoB48.7%+7.3%7.3%351
94Lee SinB49.2%−3.6%6.7%321
95YuumiB49.0%+8.6%6.4%310
96GnarB50.7%−3.9%3.0%146
97K'SanteB50.0%−1.1%3.4%166
98Master YiB46.8%+0.3%5.5%267
99TeemoB49.4%−10.6%3.7%178
100AatroxB48.7%−10.5%5.7%273
101NidaleeB49.8%−3.6%4.2%203
102HweiB48.9%−3.3%6.5%313
103SingedB50.9%−3.7%2.4%114
104GalioB49.7%−3.2%4.0%195
105MelB46.6%−10.2%2.7%131
106DianaB48.7%+0.4%6.6%318
107WarwickB50.0%+2.9%3.1%148
108VayneB48.8%+5.2%3.5%170
109MordekaiserB48.2%−3.6%4.0%195
110UrgotB49.2%−2.0%3.9%189
111RumbleB51.4%−5.1%1.5%70
112MilioB48.0%−1.4%6.7%325
113JhinB47.9%−1.3%10.6%511
114BardB49.1%−2.0%3.6%175
115HeimerdingerB50.9%1.1%53
116EvelynnB48.6%−3.4%3.8%183
117OriannaB49.3%+9.7%2.9%138
118VexB49.0%−11.4%2.0%98
119VolibearB48.5%+8.1%4.3%206
120KindredB49.0%−4.1%2.0%98
121SorakaB48.2%−4.6%5.3%253
122UdyrB48.7%+9.2%2.4%117
123KledC48.9%−5.6%1.9%92
124IllaoiC47.3%−5.8%2.3%110
125GravesC47.1%+2.0%5.7%276
126Kog'MawC48.3%−5.5%3.1%149
127RenektonC47.4%+4.5%5.5%266
128AnnieC48.6%+0.4%2.2%105
129NamiC46.9%−3.3%13.5%652
130TrundleC48.4%−8.2%2.0%95
131KaynC47.4%−6.2%5.7%274
132BriarC46.9%−12.2%3.3%160
133ShyvanaC47.0%−0.5%4.2%200
134ZaahenC47.9%−13.8%3.9%188
135Jarvan IVC47.5%−4.1%7.4%354
136SwainC47.9%+1.6%3.4%165
137Aurelion SolC47.8%−5.0%4.7%226
138GarenC47.3%−6.8%5.1%245
139RakanC47.8%−2.7%3.8%184
140ApheliosC47.3%+3.3%6.1%296
141Twisted FateC47.8%+4.9%3.7%178
142CamilleC47.2%−1.8%5.5%267
143SeraphineC47.0%−6.6%6.8%328
144ZyraC46.3%−18.0%1.4%67
145FiddlesticksC47.1%+5.6%2.2%104
146OlafC46.6%+4.5%4.0%191
147AniviaC46.8%−0.2%3.3%158
148YorickC45.2%−11.6%1.5%73
149FizzC46.0%+3.2%3.7%176
150EzrealC46.7%−0.8%7.5%362
151ZiggsC45.9%−1.1%2.0%98
152IvernC45.6%−12.0%1.6%79
153Dr. MundoC46.0%−6.6%3.9%187
154Vel'KozC46.1%−14.5%4.0%191
155LuxC46.3%+0.0%7.7%369
156ViC45.3%−6.3%2.2%106
157Xin ZhaoD45.0%−10.3%2.1%100
158VeigarD45.9%−7.6%4.5%218
159BrandD45.2%−6.1%3.3%157
160TryndamereD45.2%−3.4%4.4%210
161MaokaiD42.6%−12.5%1.4%68
162EliseD45.5%−17.9%5.1%246
163LilliaD44.4%−14.0%3.7%178
164KarmaD45.3%−8.8%8.0%384
165SejuaniD42.4%−0.5%1.9%92
166AmumuD43.5%−0.5%2.7%131
167SettD44.2%+8.0%4.7%224
168AzirD43.4%−9.2%3.0%145
169PantheonD43.7%−0.1%6.6%318
170JayceD42.5%−5.9%5.2%252
171VarusD40.4%−2.7%2.9%141
172TwitchD41.5%−4.8%7.0%335
173LucianD41.4%−10.4%6.2%297

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.