chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · All ranks · BR · 10,993 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1LuluS+51.6%+1.9%16.5%1,809
2SonaS+54.4%+1.7%8.2%899
3ThreshS+52.5%+2.4%11.6%1,279
4RellS56.8%+3.7%3.5%382
5MilioS52.8%−1.7%8.8%965
6AlistarS54.3%−1.3%5.6%619
7NamiS51.6%+1.3%14.1%1,552
8RakanA53.5%+2.2%6.1%671
9LeonaA53.5%−6.3%5.0%551
10BraumA52.7%−5.3%3.8%414
11TaricA58.3%1.2%127
12PykeA48.1%−3.2%4.6%507
13BlitzcrankA51.9%+5.5%4.2%462
14NautilusA49.1%+2.7%9.4%1,029
15SorakaA50.1%+1.7%7.7%848
16Renata GlascA52.5%−10.5%2.9%314
17MaokaiA57.0%0.9%100
18ShacoA48.3%0.5%60
19EliseB58.2%0.6%67
20XerathB53.8%0.9%104
21BrandB52.0%1.1%123
22ZileanB49.6%−2.8%3.8%415
23SylasB48.1%0.7%79
24JannaB48.1%−0.5%12.2%1,340
25TwitchB50.0%0.4%48
26SennaB49.1%−3.0%5.5%601
27PantheonB49.6%+6.1%2.1%234
28KarmaB47.5%−4.1%12.4%1,363
29BardB48.2%−2.6%6.7%742
30GalioB50.0%0.5%60
31Tahm KenchB49.3%1.2%136
32HweiB49.0%0.5%51
33SeraphineC47.6%+0.6%7.7%845
34AsheC46.2%0.5%52
35NeekoC47.6%1.5%168
36PoppyC46.2%1.1%119
37Vel'KozC45.5%0.9%101
38ZoeC43.9%1.1%123
39ZyraC43.3%1.1%120
40MorganaC44.4%+9.3%3.0%331
41ShenC35.2%0.5%54
42SwainD43.9%+4.3%1.8%198
43LuxD44.2%−2.5%3.3%362
44CamilleD42.9%−3.3%2.0%217
45YuumiD43.4%−4.2%5.0%551

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.