chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · All ranks · BR · 11,096 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1YasuoS+56.1%+7.2%5.1%569
2ZedS+56.3%1.0%112
3QiyanaS+54.6%1.0%108
4KennenS+56.7%+5.8%2.9%319
5ShenS56.8%+0.3%3.0%331
6QuinnS57.7%+1.5%1.8%201
7RivenS55.1%+4.6%3.3%365
8KatarinaS61.8%0.6%68
9DariusS52.3%+2.3%5.1%564
10GragasS54.6%−0.8%3.2%357
11AatroxS52.4%+4.9%5.6%624
12AkaliA51.8%+7.6%3.3%361
13Tahm KenchA57.1%1.4%156
14SingedA53.9%−9.1%2.7%295
15LockeA44.9%0.7%78
16TeemoA52.4%+0.9%3.0%338
17RengarA44.3%0.6%70
18MordekaiserA51.3%+1.3%4.1%458
19RenektonA50.6%+0.3%5.8%648
20SylasA54.2%1.0%107
21SejuaniA57.7%0.9%97
22TryndamereA54.0%1.7%189
23IreliaA49.4%+2.4%4.7%516
24CamilleA50.2%−0.8%6.4%713
25NasusA50.0%−0.7%3.3%370
26OrnnA51.6%+8.7%3.4%380
27KayleA52.7%−6.6%2.0%222
28CassiopeiaA58.1%0.6%62
29GwenA51.2%+2.6%2.9%322
30YorickA51.1%−3.1%2.0%225
31GangplankB49.0%−3.4%5.6%618
32MorganaB52.3%0.4%44
33VladimirB47.0%+8.1%2.3%253
34FioraB49.1%−3.5%5.7%634
35JaxB48.1%−3.6%6.3%698
36AniviaB52.0%1.1%125
37LissandraB55.6%0.4%45
38Cho'GathB50.0%−3.2%2.5%282
39MalphiteB48.3%−3.9%6.5%718
40ZacB52.5%0.9%99
41TrundleB52.2%0.8%92
42PantheonB50.3%+6.5%2.6%290
43AmbessaB49.1%−2.1%4.5%495
44YoneB48.0%−0.5%7.6%838
45KledB49.8%+2.1%1.8%203
46IllaoiB49.0%−3.7%3.2%357
47AhriB49.0%0.5%51
48PoppyB49.0%−5.1%1.3%145
49SionB49.1%−10.0%2.1%228
50KalistaB48.1%0.5%52
51HeimerdingerB48.9%0.8%94
52WukongB48.1%0.7%81
53GarenC48.7%−8.9%3.1%339
54OlafC48.2%−15.0%4.8%529
55RyzeC48.3%0.8%87
56GnarC48.4%−1.6%4.0%440
57Kai'SaC45.8%0.4%48
58SettC48.2%−1.3%4.3%473
59ViktorC40.8%0.4%49
60SwainC44.9%0.4%49
61VayneC46.2%1.5%171
62UrgotC47.4%−8.8%1.9%213
63CorkiC45.2%0.7%73
64AuroraC45.7%1.1%127
65ZaahenC47.0%−3.0%2.0%219
66UdyrC43.8%1.0%112
67VarusD45.6%−3.4%1.4%158
68Dr. MundoD46.3%−0.9%2.2%240
69RumbleD46.2%−1.0%2.3%251
70K'SanteD46.3%+1.1%4.7%527
71WarwickD43.0%1.1%121
72VolibearD44.0%+6.9%2.8%309
73JayceD43.9%−1.8%7.0%777

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.