chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · All ranks · BR · 11,096 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1LockeS+52.8%+0.2%8.7%965
2ZedS+52.3%−3.6%10.1%1,126
3SyndraS+53.8%−4.8%7.2%801
4LeBlancS+53.9%+4.3%5.1%562
5KatarinaS52.0%+3.0%7.0%779
6VladimirS51.3%+3.0%8.2%905
7LuxS52.6%−0.5%6.1%677
8YasuoS48.8%+4.6%9.0%1,003
9QiyanaS49.6%+3.3%3.1%347
10AhriS51.2%−2.6%10.4%1,159
11MorganaA67.4%0.4%46
12KennenA72.9%0.4%48
13YoneA50.4%+1.5%7.9%875
14KarthusA59.5%0.7%74
15KayleA54.7%1.7%192
16NaafiriA59.1%0.6%66
17IreliaA50.5%+5.1%3.4%378
18GragasA60.5%0.7%76
19HweiA52.4%+12.0%3.3%370
20QuinnA53.7%−1.0%1.2%136
21SylasA50.3%−1.0%5.7%628
22Cho'GathA53.8%1.5%171
23ZoeA51.8%−2.9%3.1%340
24EkkoA50.9%−2.1%4.6%513
25KassadinA50.0%+2.7%4.8%530
26ZiggsB60.8%0.5%51
27ZacB58.2%0.6%67
28Aurelion SolB53.5%1.4%157
29AuroraB51.5%+5.0%2.7%299
30XerathB51.3%+7.4%2.4%265
31GangplankB48.9%0.4%45
32MalphiteB48.3%0.5%60
33MelB48.4%+8.8%1.7%188
34LissandraB50.1%−5.5%3.0%335
35Twisted FateB50.1%−1.7%3.5%383
36AnnieB50.7%−8.6%2.0%223
37LucianB51.7%0.8%89
38AniviaB50.6%+1.7%1.6%180
39BrandB52.9%0.6%70
40JayceB46.3%1.1%121
41SingedB50.8%0.5%59
42Kog'MawB50.0%0.5%52
43TalonB46.5%−1.4%2.8%310
44SwainB48.9%0.4%45
45RivenC46.7%1.0%107
46CassiopeiaC48.8%+6.4%1.8%201
47NasusC44.3%−2.7%0.9%97
48VexC47.8%1.2%138
49AkshanC48.1%−1.2%2.4%270
50Vel'KozC45.3%0.6%64
51DianaC47.2%−12.8%1.9%216
52VeigarC47.6%−4.0%2.6%286
53RyzeC47.0%+1.2%3.6%396
54GalioC46.3%−6.2%2.8%309
55AkaliC45.1%−0.9%6.0%661
56FizzC46.3%−6.7%4.1%458
57TaliyahD45.7%−5.3%2.5%282
58TristanaD41.8%−5.9%1.1%122
59ViktorD45.3%−0.8%6.3%697
60AzirD43.6%−5.9%2.4%264
61MalzaharD43.3%+1.8%2.9%323
62OriannaD43.4%−5.5%3.0%334

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.