chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · All ranks · BR · 11,096 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1Master YiS+56.3%+4.9%6.0%671
2HecarimS+53.1%+0.7%7.5%828
3RengarS+51.8%+2.7%5.3%583
4ShacoS+52.6%+2.3%6.1%679
5Kha'ZixS53.6%+12.4%7.3%814
6Lee SinS49.8%+0.1%13.4%1,490
7Cho'GathS53.5%+5.3%5.3%587
8UdyrS55.1%+3.7%3.3%365
9GwenS57.7%1.9%215
10SkarnerS58.6%+10.9%1.8%198
11Nunu & WillumpA59.4%1.5%170
12SejuaniA57.6%+8.5%1.8%203
13NaafiriA52.8%+3.7%3.6%394
14LockeA46.9%0.9%98
15WukongA51.4%+1.4%6.2%691
16DariusA54.5%0.8%88
17Rek'SaiA53.7%2.4%268
18QiyanaA47.3%−2.9%9.2%1,018
19EvelynnA52.8%+9.9%2.6%286
20JaxA51.9%0.7%81
21Jarvan IVA51.3%+2.4%5.2%581
22Xin ZhaoA53.5%−8.5%2.1%228
23NidaleeA51.9%+0.8%2.8%312
24KaynA47.7%−4.6%10.2%1,136
25EliseA51.5%−0.2%2.1%235
26RammusA49.9%+2.1%3.0%335
27MalphiteB48.9%0.4%47
28GragasB51.9%1.4%158
29ZyraB52.2%−2.9%1.2%136
30TalonB47.7%−1.4%8.2%911
31Dr. MundoB55.0%0.5%60
32Bel'VethB51.5%+0.6%1.5%167
33MaokaiB56.8%0.4%44
34AatroxB50.0%−4.7%1.5%168
35ShyvanaB50.0%+8.3%3.0%334
36TrundleB52.1%0.7%73
37QuinnB48.7%−9.7%3.8%417
38BriarB49.8%−2.6%2.2%247
39ViB49.8%−8.0%3.7%414
40ZacB50.6%+0.6%1.5%162
41ZaahenB51.7%0.5%60
42WarwickB50.0%1.3%148
43SylasB47.9%−10.8%4.1%457
44KarthusB48.1%+5.8%3.4%378
45LilliaB49.0%−7.5%3.6%396
46BrandC48.9%0.4%45
47FiddlesticksC49.0%−9.4%1.9%210
48TaliyahC48.1%0.7%79
49DianaC48.5%+8.5%2.1%237
50ViegoC48.3%−4.8%5.4%596
51VolibearC47.1%0.8%87
52IvernC47.8%1.2%138
53NocturneC47.7%+3.6%2.8%306
54AmbessaC46.1%+2.9%1.4%154
55FizzC46.6%1.2%133
56OlafC42.0%0.5%50
57JayceC41.4%1.0%111
58AmumuD45.6%1.0%114
59GravesD46.7%+2.3%6.1%677
60PantheonD39.4%0.8%94
61ZedD37.2%−17.3%2.3%258
62EkkoD45.1%−4.2%7.7%859
63KindredD43.8%−5.4%3.0%329

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.