chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 + 16.19 · All ranks · BR · 8,717 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1JinxS+54.4%−3.1%13.0%1,130
2YunaraS+52.1%+1.4%14.9%1,296
3YasuoS+53.4%+0.3%2.7%232
4KatarinaS60.0%1.1%95
5CaitlynS49.7%+0.6%12.3%1,075
6SyndraS55.9%+3.3%2.4%213
7LuxS54.7%+3.4%3.2%276
8VladimirA54.1%1.0%85
9JhinA50.7%+0.5%12.7%1,109
10KalistaA52.1%−5.6%6.2%539
11YoneA65.7%0.4%35
12Kai'SaA49.6%+5.8%14.1%1,233
13ApheliosA51.1%−2.2%6.6%579
14KarthusA51.5%−2.9%3.4%297
15Kog'MawA53.2%−1.9%2.9%250
16SmolderA51.8%−4.6%2.9%253
17TaliyahA60.0%0.5%45
18LucianA49.6%+5.5%8.6%746
19VayneB50.8%+7.6%2.9%252
20CorkiB53.1%+3.1%1.7%145
21XayahB50.7%−5.7%3.9%341
22ViktorB49.8%+0.5%2.7%239
23MelB49.0%+1.2%1.1%100
24ZiggsB52.0%+12.0%1.2%102
25SivirB48.9%+2.9%5.7%493
26VeigarB50.6%+1.5%2.0%172
27Vel'KozB51.5%1.1%97
28TwitchB48.9%−4.3%3.7%323
29Aurelion SolB50.0%−2.2%2.2%188
30ZeriB49.2%−0.8%5.4%474
31SeraphineB48.2%−1.8%1.9%166
32ZyraB51.2%0.5%43
33TristanaC48.2%−5.4%8.3%722
34AsheC48.1%+0.5%6.4%555
35Miss FortuneC48.6%+1.5%3.6%311
36BrandC47.1%0.6%51
37CassiopeiaC46.0%0.6%50
38HweiC47.8%+5.3%1.8%161
39NilahC46.4%−12.0%0.8%69
40SwainC46.6%0.8%73
41DravenC46.9%−6.1%5.0%433
42VarusD47.0%+5.3%2.8%247
43SamiraD44.8%−7.2%2.6%230
44XerathD40.9%−3.5%1.3%110
45EzrealD43.4%−4.8%13.5%1,180

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.