chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 · All ranks · all regions · 39,838 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1SingedS+54.6%+2.2%2.5%992
2MalphiteS+51.3%+0.3%6.5%2,599
3YasuoS+50.6%+0.3%3.4%1,360
4JaxS+50.9%+1.1%6.4%2,542
5TeemoS52.4%+0.2%3.1%1,238
6GragasS52.8%+1.1%3.1%1,234
7RivenS52.9%+0.1%2.4%952
8UrgotS52.7%+1.1%3.0%1,194
9TryndamereS52.1%+1.4%3.3%1,295
10YoneS50.2%+0.6%8.4%3,345
11NasusA51.0%+2.0%3.6%1,444
12KayleA52.6%−1.6%2.1%820
13ZedA50.2%+0.2%0.7%295
14AkaliA50.2%−0.5%2.7%1,058
15SionA51.9%+4.3%2.8%1,123
16KennenA51.8%−0.4%2.4%973
17FioraA50.3%−1.0%5.7%2,254
18PantheonA51.4%+1.3%3.3%1,296
19IreliaA50.2%+0.8%4.8%1,902
20OlafA50.7%−1.2%4.2%1,678
21CamilleA50.6%−0.5%5.4%2,171
22YorickA51.2%+3.0%2.5%989
23Cho'GathA50.8%+2.0%3.1%1,245
24RenektonA50.4%+0.4%5.6%2,224
25PoppyA51.6%+2.9%0.9%345
26ShenA51.1%−0.9%3.0%1,206
27AniviaB51.6%+1.6%0.9%370
28GangplankB49.9%−0.5%4.6%1,820
29VladimirB50.7%+2.8%1.5%596
30GarenB50.2%+0.9%4.5%1,807
31MordekaiserB49.9%+0.9%4.6%1,845
32QuinnB51.6%−3.1%0.8%337
33GwenB50.2%+0.8%2.7%1,068
34ZaahenB50.3%+0.1%2.5%1,010
35KledB50.4%+0.5%1.9%750
36HeimerdingerB50.4%−2.3%1.2%464
37SylasB47.8%−5.3%1.3%506
38DariusB48.8%−1.2%5.2%2,061
39AatroxB49.0%+0.4%5.7%2,277
40AmbessaB48.8%−0.8%5.3%2,121
41LissandraB49.4%−3.4%0.6%253
42RyzeB50.0%−2.3%0.6%220
43AuroraB49.6%+0.8%0.9%367
44WukongB48.9%−1.1%0.9%378
45Tahm KenchB49.3%−1.8%1.3%501
46JayceC47.5%−1.0%7.8%3,090
47VolibearC49.1%+0.7%3.2%1,278
48OrnnC48.7%−1.7%3.5%1,404
49VayneC48.2%−0.4%1.5%589
50CassiopeiaC47.7%−4.6%0.7%266
51Dr. MundoC48.4%−0.7%2.9%1,158
52SettC48.2%−1.8%4.3%1,705
53GnarC48.3%−0.9%3.4%1,353
54WarwickC48.0%−4.5%1.2%492
55ZacC46.9%−2.2%0.5%207
56RumbleC48.1%−1.2%2.2%885
57SwainC46.1%−4.5%0.5%193
58GalioC45.5%−3.3%0.5%187
59TrundleD47.2%−2.2%1.3%502
60IllaoiD47.1%−1.1%2.3%908
61UdyrD46.1%−2.9%0.7%297
62K'SanteD46.6%−1.0%5.4%2,170
63VarusD45.4%−0.0%1.1%425
64CorkiD44.8%−1.8%1.1%440

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.19. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.