chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 · All ranks · all regions · 39,838 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1QiyanaS+51.5%+0.2%9.3%3,708
2Lee SinS+50.0%−0.5%15.6%6,203
3NidaleeS+52.9%−0.8%5.1%2,039
4Master YiS+51.9%+1.3%5.8%2,320
5SylasS51.1%+1.4%6.2%2,476
6TalonS50.8%−0.2%7.5%3,001
7GwenS54.7%+2.0%1.2%495
8MalphiteS54.9%+1.4%0.6%226
9ShacoS51.7%+1.3%3.5%1,382
10ZyraS53.5%+0.4%1.6%651
11HecarimA50.8%−0.4%7.0%2,778
12GragasA55.2%+8.4%0.8%299
13WukongA51.2%+0.5%6.4%2,536
14KindredA51.5%+0.2%4.4%1,744
15ZacA52.5%+2.4%2.4%962
16UdyrA52.9%+0.3%1.6%628
17FizzA54.5%+7.1%0.6%220
18EkkoA51.4%+3.4%3.8%1,494
19RammusA52.4%−1.7%1.5%597
20ShyvanaA51.4%+1.8%3.3%1,311
21WarwickA51.8%+0.1%2.1%851
22EliseA51.1%+0.9%3.6%1,444
23KaynA50.5%+1.0%5.7%2,288
24RengarA49.6%−0.0%4.6%1,815
25ZaahenA54.6%+3.5%0.4%163
26OlafB52.9%+0.2%0.5%187
27NaafiriB50.4%+1.7%3.1%1,228
28ZedB48.7%+5.2%2.0%795
29GravesB49.1%+0.3%8.5%3,399
30SejuaniB51.5%−1.2%1.5%613
31TrundleB52.8%+5.1%0.6%233
32QuinnB51.5%+0.7%1.3%499
33FiddlesticksB50.9%+0.8%1.9%748
34Jarvan IVB50.0%+1.0%6.5%2,581
35IvernB50.8%+0.0%1.3%531
36Nunu & WillumpB50.7%−0.1%1.6%629
37BriarB49.8%−0.0%2.9%1,145
38SkarnerB50.7%−2.8%1.5%614
39DianaB49.7%+0.6%3.4%1,361
40TaliyahB50.2%−0.5%1.5%617
41KarthusB49.9%−1.7%1.7%673
42Rek'SaiB50.0%−2.6%2.1%828
43Bel'VethB49.3%−0.7%2.5%1,001
44DariusC48.3%−5.1%0.7%290
45NocturneC48.9%−0.1%2.8%1,101
46JaxC47.0%−5.9%0.7%296
47Xin ZhaoC49.2%+1.8%2.1%847
48EvelynnC49.0%−1.0%2.2%886
49LilliaC48.4%−3.5%4.8%1,916
50ViC48.6%+0.5%3.3%1,333
51Kha'ZixC47.5%−1.1%7.6%3,024
52MaokaiC46.3%−4.5%0.4%160
53VolibearC47.3%−2.4%0.8%315
54ViegoC47.2%−2.0%7.7%3,060
55AatroxC46.4%−5.8%1.1%457
56JayceD46.0%−0.3%2.4%960
57AmbessaD45.6%−2.2%1.1%445
58Cho'GathD46.8%−2.5%5.8%2,311
59AmumuD46.0%−3.3%1.2%461
60PantheonD44.9%−2.9%0.9%365
61LockeD39.6%−7.0%0.9%369

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.19. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.