chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.20 · All ranks · EUNE · 1,489 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1SyndraS+59.3%+9.0%11.9%177
2QiyanaS+51.4%−4.8%12.0%179
3DravenS+53.7%+2.9%8.3%123
4MalphiteS+54.1%+5.7%9.8%146
5YasuoS+49.2%−1.7%17.2%256
6PykeS+52.7%−0.1%7.5%112
7ThreshS+53.8%+0.7%14.1%210
8EkkoS+53.3%+6.2%16.1%240
9KatarinaS+50.3%−2.7%11.1%165
10HecarimS49.2%−7.1%12.3%183
11WukongS58.5%+11.0%9.1%135
12ZedS49.2%−3.1%13.2%197
13ZeriS63.0%+8.8%7.3%108
14BraumS56.1%+3.2%8.3%123
15SylasS50.5%−1.4%14.8%220
16DariusS54.0%+5.3%9.2%137
17GragasS72.6%+28.1%4.2%62
18LockeS47.5%+2.6%12.3%183
19CaitlynS50.9%+4.8%11.2%167
20RengarS52.9%+8.0%5.8%87
21JannaS54.2%+5.1%11.3%168
22YoneS49.6%−1.4%17.7%264
23JinxS51.4%+2.2%14.4%214
24TalonS48.8%+0.4%11.4%170
25XayahS62.1%+15.7%5.8%87
26NautilusS51.2%−0.3%10.7%160
27AmbessaA61.1%+6.7%4.8%72
28KassadinA55.2%+4.0%7.1%105
29Tahm KenchA64.4%+16.1%4.0%59
30JaxA57.3%+12.5%5.0%75
31NasusA50.0%+2.3%5.2%78
32AuroraA64.9%+12.7%3.8%57
33ViktorA50.4%+1.1%8.7%129
34SmolderA54.5%+3.3%8.1%121
35ShacoA53.4%+5.0%5.9%88
36RivenA59.1%+1.8%4.4%66
37GravesA54.7%+11.6%6.4%95
38AkaliA49.2%−1.2%8.9%132
39GnarA66.7%+23.8%3.2%48
40AlistarA58.1%+4.4%5.0%74
41Miss FortuneA63.2%+9.1%3.8%57
42LeBlancA53.3%+2.4%5.0%75
43BlitzcrankA51.4%−3.9%7.5%111
44RenektonA54.4%+10.7%6.0%90
45MorganaA56.5%+6.5%3.1%46
46VayneA58.7%+15.7%4.2%63
47MalzaharA53.4%+3.4%4.9%73
48TristanaA46.4%−7.0%15.6%233
49RellA57.5%+3.3%4.9%73
50LeonaA49.6%−10.4%7.6%113
51LuluA45.5%−5.0%16.3%242
52ShenA55.2%+1.1%5.8%87
53SamiraA53.3%−2.5%5.0%75
54FioraA47.7%−5.5%7.5%111
55VladimirA45.7%−7.9%8.7%129
56SennaA54.1%+3.6%5.7%85
57Cho'GathA48.7%−3.1%10.3%154
58ZacA56.7%+5.8%4.0%60
59Master YiA47.9%+1.5%4.8%71
60KarthusA58.8%+4.3%3.4%51
61DianaA51.5%+4.0%6.9%103
62YuumiA51.6%+3.7%6.2%93
63MordekaiserA50.0%+3.0%5.4%80
64SivirA56.4%+3.2%3.7%55
65Bel'VethA59.4%+6.0%2.1%32
66MilioA50.6%+3.5%5.8%87
67TeemoA52.5%+4.6%4.1%61
68NamiA47.7%+1.2%13.4%199
69GangplankB51.4%−5.4%5.0%74
70SonaB54.5%−0.9%4.4%66
71OlafB54.2%+10.1%3.2%48
72NocturneB53.1%−1.3%3.3%49
73AsheB51.6%−0.7%6.1%91
74KennenB52.3%−3.9%4.4%65
75KalistaB48.6%−2.5%7.5%111
76NaafiriB52.8%+0.7%3.6%53
77ZileanB50.0%−1.6%5.1%76
78EvelynnB57.9%+11.7%2.6%38
79NilahB56.3%−0.3%2.1%32
80SwainB51.9%+7.6%5.2%77
81TaliyahB59.0%−2.2%2.6%39
82TryndamereB52.4%+10.2%4.2%63
83AhriB47.6%−2.1%11.4%170
84SorakaB51.2%+4.4%5.6%84
85CamilleB50.6%+5.0%5.8%87
86ZoeB50.8%−2.6%4.1%61
87CassiopeiaB60.7%+9.5%1.9%28
88MelB47.4%+1.4%3.8%57
89Rek'SaiB59.4%+7.3%2.1%32
90KarmaB48.7%+5.0%8.0%119
91Lee SinB50.0%+1.1%5.8%86
92KaynB48.3%+1.5%7.9%118
93HweiB49.0%+0.2%6.7%100
94XerathB49.4%−1.1%5.6%83
95ViegoB46.7%−3.1%8.2%122
96SettB48.8%+7.5%5.8%86
97TaricB65.0%+12.2%1.3%20
98YunaraB45.5%−2.7%11.2%167
99RakanB52.7%+7.0%3.7%55
100LissandraB46.8%−3.9%7.5%111
101UrgotB50.0%+1.2%4.3%64
102Kha'ZixB44.2%−10.1%10.5%156
103BriarB49.0%+3.1%3.4%51
104CorkiB55.0%−0.7%2.7%40
105KindredB52.2%+6.0%3.1%46
106LilliaB49.2%+7.3%4.1%61
107GwenB49.3%−2.8%4.8%71
108BrandB50.8%+9.0%4.0%59
109QuinnB53.2%+0.3%3.2%47
110FizzB47.8%+2.8%4.5%67
111IreliaB43.6%−9.3%7.9%117
112BardB51.0%+2.6%3.4%51
113Aurelion SolB50.8%+4.2%4.1%61
114PoppyB52.6%+1.7%2.6%38
115GarenB48.2%+1.3%5.6%83
116K'SanteB50.0%+0.0%3.4%50
117SeraphineB47.3%+0.5%6.2%93
118Xin ZhaoB54.5%+14.2%2.2%33
119UdyrB52.6%+5.8%2.6%38
120VolibearC48.2%−0.5%5.7%85
121VexC52.0%+4.1%1.7%25
122AniviaC51.7%+6.0%1.9%29
123Nunu & WillumpC50.0%−3.1%3.2%48
124SingedC51.6%+1.0%2.1%31
125Renata GlascC50.0%−6.5%3.1%46
126ZyraC52.0%+9.1%1.7%25
127Kai'SaC44.7%−5.0%15.2%226
128AzirC51.7%+10.3%1.9%29
129NeekoC51.7%−9.8%1.9%29
130SionC48.9%−8.5%3.0%45
131RyzeC50.0%−3.8%1.3%20
132ZaahenC48.0%+0.2%3.4%50
133NidaleeC47.0%−4.1%4.4%66
134Dr. MundoC46.0%+0.1%4.2%63
135Kog'MawC46.8%−2.2%3.2%47
136KledC48.3%−0.9%1.9%29
137OriannaC47.4%−2.6%2.6%38
138RumbleC47.8%−5.4%1.5%23
139KayleC44.3%−8.9%5.3%79
140HeimerdingerC45.8%−9.3%1.6%24
141AkshanC43.8%−9.0%3.2%48
142EzrealC44.2%−3.8%8.1%120
143TrundleC45.5%−4.5%2.2%33
144ApheliosC44.0%−4.5%5.6%84
145AatroxC41.8%−9.8%5.3%79
146OrnnC43.7%−9.1%4.8%71
147VeigarC43.5%−3.2%4.2%62
148LuxC43.4%−4.5%8.7%129
149GalioC42.9%−9.7%3.8%56
150IllaoiC34.5%−17.4%1.9%29
151AmumuC40.6%−3.8%2.1%32
152WarwickC42.6%−12.5%4.1%61
153ViC41.5%−6.2%2.8%41
154EliseD42.0%−5.3%5.4%81
155ZiggsD39.3%−9.3%1.9%28
156SejuaniD38.5%−5.5%1.7%26
157JayceD40.3%−2.9%4.5%67
158YorickD33.3%−17.7%1.6%24
159LucianD42.3%+1.4%7.0%104
160Twisted FateD41.5%−9.8%4.4%65
161VarusD39.6%−1.3%3.2%48
162FiddlesticksD33.3%−17.3%1.4%21
163Jarvan IVD41.3%−8.7%7.0%104
164AnnieD36.4%−17.8%2.2%33
165PantheonD40.5%−4.1%5.0%74
166TwitchD36.1%−7.6%6.5%97
167MaokaiD30.4%−18.5%1.5%23
168Vel'KozD36.4%−13.6%3.7%55
169JhinD40.0%−11.2%10.1%150
170ShyvanaD30.6%−23.7%4.2%62

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.19. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.