chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.19 · All ranks · all regions · 57,132 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1ThreshS+53.4%+1.5%13.4%7,646
2AlistarS+54.0%+1.8%7.8%4,458
3LuluS+50.9%+0.7%14.4%8,226
4TaricS55.3%+2.9%1.4%824
5MaokaiS54.6%+5.0%1.4%828
6BraumS52.0%−1.4%5.4%3,090
7RakanS52.1%+0.4%5.2%2,971
8GalioS54.4%0.8%480
9LeonaA51.3%−2.2%7.1%4,059
10RellA51.5%−2.1%7.3%4,169
11Renata GlascA52.8%+2.5%2.3%1,341
12JannaA51.1%−0.0%8.5%4,838
13SennaA51.8%−0.3%4.9%2,807
14PoppyA51.7%+1.8%2.2%1,272
15NautilusA49.0%−0.3%12.0%6,868
16BlitzcrankA49.9%−0.6%6.4%3,674
17AniviaA53.1%0.5%305
18SonaA51.1%−0.1%3.5%2,000
19PykeA47.9%+0.2%6.0%3,421
20SeraphineB49.9%−1.6%6.5%3,738
21LuxB49.9%−0.2%4.6%2,627
22NamiB49.6%−0.1%7.8%4,439
23ZoeB49.6%−1.1%1.2%712
24Vel'KozB50.4%+0.3%1.7%996
25ZileanB49.9%−1.6%2.9%1,647
26LeBlancB47.7%0.8%484
27BardB48.9%−1.7%6.9%3,914
28SorakaB49.2%−1.4%4.5%2,582
29EliseB49.3%−3.9%1.2%677
30SylasB47.2%−3.1%1.1%654
31NeekoB49.3%−2.3%1.8%1,014
32MorganaB48.2%+2.8%3.2%1,808
33Tahm KenchB48.8%−2.7%1.4%802
34ShenC48.5%+1.4%0.9%526
35MilioC48.1%−1.0%5.3%3,026
36XerathC47.9%+1.8%1.8%1,011
37PantheonC48.3%+0.9%3.1%1,775
38ZyraC48.0%−1.8%1.5%836
39KarmaC47.6%−1.3%8.3%4,741
40YuumiC47.5%+2.8%4.9%2,803
41SwainC48.1%+2.8%1.9%1,102
42CamilleC47.7%+2.8%2.8%1,597
43ShacoC44.5%+0.0%0.7%420
44HweiD44.8%0.5%277
45MelD43.4%0.5%304
46BrandD46.8%−1.6%1.5%862
47AmumuD44.8%0.5%299

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.