chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.19 · All ranks · all regions · 71,209 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1QiyanaS+51.3%−1.1%9.8%6,958
2NidaleeS+53.7%+0.3%5.3%3,789
3Lee SinS+50.5%+0.5%15.7%11,180
4RammusS+54.2%+3.4%1.5%1,093
5TalonS51.0%+0.1%7.6%5,415
6HecarimS51.2%+0.2%6.6%4,672
7ZyraS53.1%−1.7%1.6%1,168
8MalphiteS53.5%0.5%359
9JaxS52.9%+4.6%0.7%522
10SkarnerS53.4%+3.5%1.4%983
11DariusA53.3%0.6%448
12Master YiA50.6%−3.1%5.6%4,002
13Rek'SaiA52.6%−0.6%2.3%1,647
14LilliaA52.0%−0.3%3.5%2,482
15UdyrA52.6%+3.1%1.9%1,325
16SejuaniA52.8%+8.1%1.5%1,076
17GwenA52.7%+1.8%1.2%819
18AatroxA52.1%+2.5%1.3%909
19SylasA49.7%−1.3%6.7%4,743
20ShacoA50.4%−1.1%3.8%2,682
21WarwickA51.8%+3.1%2.0%1,443
22OlafA52.7%0.6%408
23KarthusA51.6%+5.1%1.8%1,284
24WukongA50.6%+2.5%5.7%4,084
25KindredA51.3%+0.3%2.6%1,822
26RengarB49.6%+0.6%4.8%3,399
27GravesB48.9%+0.3%8.8%6,255
28Nunu & WillumpB50.8%−0.3%1.7%1,204
29EliseB50.3%+0.4%3.4%2,396
30QuinnB50.8%−0.3%1.3%907
31IvernB50.8%−7.2%1.5%1,053
32TaliyahB50.7%−0.8%1.6%1,144
33Cho'GathB49.3%−1.2%6.8%4,820
34ViegoB49.2%−0.8%7.8%5,578
35Bel'VethB49.9%+3.7%2.4%1,706
36BriarB49.8%−2.9%2.9%2,060
37KaynB49.5%−1.3%5.2%3,705
38ZaahenB51.1%0.5%323
39ZacB50.1%+3.6%2.3%1,628
40FiddlesticksB50.1%−0.7%2.0%1,418
41EvelynnB50.0%+0.8%2.4%1,698
42MaokaiB50.7%0.5%343
43ShyvanaB49.6%+2.4%3.6%2,593
44LockeB46.6%1.1%762
45Kha'ZixC48.6%+0.6%8.0%5,674
46VolibearC49.7%0.8%579
47NocturneC49.0%−0.0%2.9%2,030
48Jarvan IVC49.0%+0.4%6.2%4,436
49NaafiriC48.7%−0.4%3.4%2,434
50DianaC49.1%−0.7%2.3%1,630
51AmumuC49.3%+1.1%1.3%942
52Dr. MundoC47.8%0.4%293
53AmbessaC47.8%+1.7%1.6%1,131
54FizzC47.4%0.6%447
55PantheonC47.8%−1.9%0.9%611
56TrundleC47.7%0.6%461
57EkkoD48.0%−1.7%3.9%2,775
58ViD48.1%−1.9%3.5%2,486
59JayceD46.3%−0.6%2.4%1,718
60GragasD46.8%0.8%558
61Xin ZhaoD47.4%−3.6%2.1%1,514
62ZedD43.5%−2.1%2.1%1,466

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.