chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.19 · All ranks · NA · 6,863 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1ThreshS+55.9%+3.4%11.3%777
2SyndraS+52.5%+2.8%13.3%915
3ViktorS+52.0%−3.4%14.3%980
4PykeS+53.1%+4.4%6.0%414
5LuxS+55.4%+7.5%8.8%603
6AlistarS+54.8%−2.1%9.0%620
7YoneS+50.3%+0.4%18.2%1,247
8QiyanaS+50.3%+1.0%12.2%839
9FioraS+55.0%+1.7%6.3%431
10CaitlynS52.5%+3.9%11.8%808
11LeBlancS52.9%−3.8%7.4%505
12SeraphineS53.9%+3.2%8.2%560
13GragasS57.5%+7.5%4.7%320
14RenektonS54.9%−3.6%6.4%441
15KarthusS55.3%+7.7%6.2%423
16Master YiS52.1%−12.2%6.3%434
17YasuoS49.1%+1.2%14.0%964
18TalonS51.4%+1.1%9.7%667
19RivenS54.4%+10.4%5.2%360
20Lee SinS50.8%−0.5%13.1%901
21DravenS50.7%−0.2%6.3%434
22JinxS51.5%−1.3%13.2%907
23Rek'SaiS56.9%+1.7%4.0%276
24YunaraS49.7%−0.8%18.7%1,281
25TeemoS54.2%−1.9%5.3%365
26TryndamereS55.8%+1.8%4.1%283
27ZedA50.2%−6.3%9.7%663
28AkaliA50.9%−0.0%7.3%503
29LeonaA53.0%−0.4%8.1%559
30ShacoA54.2%+3.7%4.4%301
31JaxA52.2%−0.6%5.6%383
32TaricA58.3%+11.2%2.5%175
33NidaleeA53.2%+1.1%6.7%457
34GravesA49.4%+4.8%10.0%688
35KaynA54.0%−1.6%4.9%337
36HecarimA50.7%−0.4%7.6%525
37NeekoA56.1%+4.0%3.1%212
38JannaA51.7%−1.4%9.3%636
39TristanaA49.7%−0.3%12.0%823
40PantheonA52.2%+5.8%7.1%490
41ShenA52.7%+9.0%6.0%410
42LuluA50.0%+3.3%11.4%784
43JhinA49.9%+5.7%15.4%1,059
44VeigarA53.2%+6.6%4.5%310
45LockeA48.1%+1.0%9.6%657
46KatarinaA50.6%−0.3%7.3%500
47OlafA52.4%−2.8%4.6%313
48PoppyA52.3%+3.4%3.8%264
49MalphiteA49.8%−1.9%7.9%542
50EkkoA50.8%+3.0%8.4%579
51JayceA48.3%−1.6%12.2%835
52RumbleA54.1%−4.8%3.2%220
53SylasA47.8%−5.3%13.9%956
54Nunu & WillumpA53.5%+2.1%3.2%217
55BrandA53.1%+4.2%3.5%243
56VayneA52.3%−6.4%3.8%264
57MorganaA51.9%+2.8%3.5%239
58ZeriA51.0%+6.4%7.0%482
59GangplankA51.0%−8.9%5.8%400
60VexA52.5%−2.9%3.5%238
61ViegoA50.7%+0.1%6.6%454
62ZoeA51.2%−4.7%5.0%342
63OrnnA52.3%+9.5%4.1%281
64Vel'KozA53.0%+6.6%3.2%219
65ZaahenA52.7%+4.1%3.5%243
66KayleA53.2%+11.8%2.7%186
67KalistaA51.6%+6.7%4.6%316
68ZacA52.2%+3.6%3.6%245
69HweiA50.6%−3.8%6.5%449
70RengarA48.1%−2.8%6.1%418
71BlitzcrankB48.6%−2.3%8.2%562
72SennaB50.2%+0.7%7.9%540
73EvelynnB54.7%+22.6%1.7%117
74IllaoiB52.7%+10.9%2.4%167
75GalioB50.4%+10.4%7.0%478
76SonaB49.8%−7.2%6.9%474
77MaokaiB53.9%+4.9%2.2%152
78Kog'MawB51.5%+0.5%4.3%297
79CamilleB49.8%+0.7%8.4%574
80AkshanB53.2%−1.8%2.1%141
81TaliyahB52.2%−0.3%3.3%228
82Bel'VethB49.2%+3.2%3.4%236
83Kha'ZixB48.7%+2.0%9.0%620
84MilioB51.1%+7.3%4.4%305
85UdyrB50.8%−1.1%4.4%301
86RakanB50.9%+0.0%5.1%348
87WukongB49.7%+2.2%7.6%521
88HeimerdingerB53.3%−8.3%2.0%137
89SettB51.5%+8.8%3.5%241
90BriarB50.7%+4.2%3.1%215
91KindredB50.9%−4.4%3.4%234
92VladimirB49.3%+2.2%6.4%440
93Xin ZhaoB51.9%+6.8%2.7%183
94NasusB46.9%−0.7%5.8%397
95SejuaniB53.4%+22.4%1.7%116
96AmbessaB48.3%−0.2%10.1%693
97NautilusB47.8%−2.0%11.6%795
98KledB50.9%−5.5%3.3%228
99GarenB49.3%−7.3%6.4%436
100Cho'GathB48.7%−3.1%9.2%633
101SwainB49.8%−7.4%4.9%333
102K'SanteB49.4%+8.9%5.2%354
103MordekaiserB50.0%−2.1%3.3%226
104AsheB49.5%−12.0%6.1%420
105RammusB51.4%+6.4%1.6%111
106BraumB48.8%−3.6%5.6%387
107ZyraB49.5%+7.6%4.7%323
108AnnieB50.9%+3.0%2.4%167
109VarusB50.0%+2.3%3.9%268
110AniviaB49.2%−4.7%4.8%329
111IvernB49.4%−6.3%3.8%259
112KennenB50.3%−7.3%2.5%169
113ZiggsB50.3%+4.0%2.5%171
114YorickB49.2%−6.8%1.8%126
115DariusB48.1%−3.6%5.4%374
116LilliaB49.0%+4.2%3.8%259
117NaafiriB48.3%−1.1%3.5%238
118Tahm KenchB49.5%+5.7%2.7%188
119FiddlesticksB48.1%−6.4%4.6%316
120GwenB48.4%−0.0%4.9%339
121BardB48.3%+3.9%5.7%389
122KassadinB48.8%−0.6%3.1%213
123EliseC48.2%−10.0%5.2%355
124RellC48.3%−3.7%7.1%487
125SivirC48.5%−0.3%3.8%262
126OriannaC48.6%−3.2%4.1%280
127ShyvanaC47.8%+4.9%4.0%276
128AuroraC48.3%−2.3%4.7%321
129QuinnC48.6%+8.8%2.0%138
130LissandraC48.0%−0.7%5.2%358
131CorkiC48.5%−2.3%3.0%204
132MalzaharC47.8%−2.2%3.6%245
133TwitchC47.4%−0.8%5.2%359
134CassiopeiaC48.0%−7.0%2.5%171
135AhriC47.5%+2.5%9.2%632
136ApheliosC47.9%+2.7%6.1%420
137SingedC48.0%+5.2%2.6%177
138NocturneC46.2%+2.2%1.9%132
139ZileanC47.5%−11.6%4.7%320
140Twisted FateC47.8%−0.8%5.8%400
141VolibearC47.7%−5.2%3.2%220
142KarmaC47.2%−1.8%7.1%489
143Dr. MundoC47.1%−3.3%5.2%357
144MelC45.0%−8.2%2.5%171
145AzirC47.1%+1.9%4.0%274
146XerathC46.8%−9.1%6.1%417
147FizzC46.5%+0.5%3.8%260
148XayahC47.1%−5.3%3.5%238
149Renata GlascC46.1%−3.9%1.9%128
150Kai'SaC46.6%−1.1%12.1%831
151GnarC46.8%+1.2%4.1%280
152ViC46.4%−8.4%2.8%194
153SionC46.6%+5.2%4.6%313
154Miss FortuneC46.3%−1.0%3.1%216
155WarwickC46.1%+1.2%3.0%206
156Jarvan IVC46.5%−1.3%6.4%439
157SmolderD45.6%−4.4%2.6%180
158NilahD42.7%−2.3%1.3%89
159SorakaD46.2%−0.5%5.1%351
160AatroxD45.7%−8.3%7.1%486
161NamiD46.1%−6.1%10.1%696
162DianaD45.2%+0.4%3.2%217
163EzrealD45.6%−3.9%9.7%666
164UrgotD45.3%−7.1%4.5%309
165SkarnerD43.7%−13.6%2.0%135
166Aurelion SolD44.3%−8.1%2.6%176
167IreliaD44.7%−3.7%5.2%356
168TrundleD43.0%+2.6%1.9%128
169LucianD45.4%−0.4%8.3%573
170SamiraD41.0%−6.0%2.0%134
171RyzeD42.9%+2.0%3.0%205
172AmumuD39.9%−10.1%2.1%143
173YuumiD42.0%−3.5%4.0%276

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.