chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.19 · All ranks · KR · 10,719 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1NidaleeS+56.0%+0.5%12.8%1,372
2QiyanaS+53.4%+0.4%16.0%1,716
3Lee SinS+51.8%+1.3%27.0%2,899
4LuluS+52.1%−0.5%18.2%1,950
5LockeS+51.9%−0.4%12.4%1,332
6AlistarS+54.0%+0.6%14.0%1,499
7ThreshS+53.4%−2.0%13.2%1,415
8YunaraS+50.4%−3.6%27.2%2,915
9Twisted FateS+53.9%+0.4%10.7%1,145
10KatarinaS54.8%+7.4%7.4%790
11YoneS51.6%+3.0%16.1%1,730
12BraumS55.0%+6.7%5.7%614
13YasuoS51.2%−2.3%11.4%1,225
14CamilleS52.2%+4.4%12.5%1,338
15OlafS52.7%+0.5%8.2%878
16TalonS51.9%+2.3%11.7%1,256
17Kai'SaS50.9%+0.0%17.4%1,861
18RellS52.1%−0.0%11.6%1,246
19CassiopeiaS52.7%−0.8%7.4%797
20ZoeS51.1%−4.3%6.2%667
21PoppyS51.4%−0.7%5.7%611
22LeBlancS49.7%+3.7%5.2%559
23CaitlynS50.5%+0.9%11.0%1,184
24Aurelion SolS55.4%−0.3%3.2%341
25ZeriS51.7%+3.4%10.5%1,128
26EkkoS53.2%+6.2%5.8%626
27JaxA50.1%+1.7%9.4%1,004
28AkaliA50.3%+0.7%9.9%1,066
29FizzA53.3%+4.5%4.7%507
30RakanA52.0%+4.9%8.5%909
31ViktorA50.3%+0.5%12.2%1,309
32TristanaA49.7%−0.1%15.2%1,627
33JinxA51.7%−1.0%8.3%888
34ZedA51.0%+2.8%6.4%688
35LissandraA52.0%+2.0%7.1%759
36JayceA47.2%−2.0%18.9%2,028
37KennenA53.4%+4.0%3.7%395
38TaliyahA51.7%−3.2%7.8%839
39GalioA50.8%+2.8%9.9%1,057
40IreliaA50.1%−1.2%7.3%786
41SyndraA49.7%−0.1%11.6%1,241
42TryndamereA53.3%+4.5%3.6%390
43XayahA52.6%−0.5%5.2%559
44KarthusA53.5%+3.0%2.7%286
45BlitzcrankA50.1%+1.9%7.9%850
46ApheliosA50.1%−0.1%11.8%1,268
47UrgotA54.8%−0.3%2.0%219
48RengarA50.3%+2.2%5.7%614
49NautilusA48.5%−0.4%17.3%1,859
50AmbessaA49.7%+4.2%12.2%1,306
51IvernA54.3%−1.2%2.1%230
52SingedA52.8%−0.6%3.3%354
53Jarvan IVA50.7%+4.0%8.8%942
54EliseA50.7%−2.7%6.4%681
55Miss FortuneA52.9%+4.2%3.2%342
56GangplankA50.0%−5.5%5.6%596
57Master YiA51.6%+0.2%4.4%469
58AsheA52.5%+2.8%3.3%358
59SwainA52.3%+4.0%3.7%400
60GravesA50.3%−3.1%8.1%866
61LeonaA50.3%−4.7%7.5%809
62WarwickA53.3%−0.7%2.1%227
63MalphiteA50.7%−2.4%5.0%536
64DianaA52.1%+11.2%3.3%353
65ZiggsA52.2%−0.2%3.1%337
66Renata GlascA52.1%−0.3%3.1%334
67Cho'GathA50.5%+2.3%6.9%735
68Nunu & WillumpA53.1%−2.5%2.0%211
69DravenA48.6%+0.2%4.8%514
70RammusB56.2%+17.1%1.0%105
71KindredB52.4%+6.1%2.5%269
72KalistaB49.6%−0.4%7.8%835
73SivirB51.9%+8.6%2.7%293
74GnarB50.6%+0.8%4.2%453
75SylasB46.8%−3.6%20.0%2,141
76RenektonB50.2%−0.6%6.1%656
77SamiraB55.6%−1.0%0.9%99
78SennaB51.0%−5.0%3.6%384
79ZyraB49.4%−9.5%4.5%486
80BardB48.7%−1.3%10.1%1,082
81SeraphineB50.9%+1.3%3.7%399
82OriannaB50.1%+3.2%5.2%557
83DariusB50.6%+0.2%3.4%360
84PykeB46.0%−1.4%5.2%561
85FioraB48.4%−2.7%8.3%888
86RumbleB50.0%+0.5%4.2%448
87MaokaiB50.6%−1.4%3.7%395
88PantheonB48.4%−3.9%12.4%1,326
89UdyrB51.5%+8.0%1.9%206
90EvelynnB50.8%−5.3%2.4%256
91SettB52.2%+1.7%1.3%134
92GarenB51.3%−1.5%1.8%195
93JhinB47.5%+1.1%22.0%2,361
94IllaoiB51.8%+14.0%1.3%141
95Bel'VethB50.5%+11.4%2.0%214
96AnnieB51.7%−1.6%1.4%145
97AmumuB53.4%0.7%73
98BrandB52.9%+15.2%0.8%85
99QuinnB51.4%+2.1%1.3%142
100ZileanB50.8%−3.4%1.7%185
101KaynB50.9%+0.9%1.6%171
102ZaahenB50.2%+2.0%2.8%297
103RivenB50.5%−7.8%1.8%198
104Kog'MawB50.2%−10.1%2.5%269
105SejuaniB51.1%+4.5%1.2%133
106AniviaB49.2%+1.9%5.0%532
107ViegoB48.8%+4.0%9.0%964
108AatroxB49.3%+0.6%4.9%523
109VayneB49.6%−1.7%2.1%230
110K'SanteB47.5%+2.0%11.4%1,222
111TeemoB49.1%−1.6%2.0%212
112GragasB49.2%+0.6%3.3%354
113NasusB48.0%+1.5%5.3%569
114YorickB48.5%+2.6%1.9%200
115SkarnerB49.1%+0.0%2.6%275
116TrundleB49.1%+3.8%1.1%116
117LuxB48.8%−1.2%3.8%408
118Rek'SaiB48.4%−10.4%3.6%382
119Xin ZhaoB48.7%−6.0%3.3%355
120RyzeB48.4%+3.0%5.8%624
121Vel'KozB48.6%−9.1%2.4%253
122ShenC48.6%+3.3%4.3%457
123LilliaC48.5%−6.9%2.1%227
124AhriC48.4%+4.2%4.7%502
125VladimirC48.3%−3.4%4.5%487
126MordekaiserC48.3%−0.9%1.4%149
127SonaC47.8%0.6%67
128GwenC48.4%−2.1%3.2%345
129NaafiriC47.2%+1.5%5.8%621
130Tahm KenchC47.9%+5.9%1.3%142
131MelC47.3%+2.5%1.8%188
132KassadinC47.1%1.0%104
133HweiC48.0%−4.4%3.9%423
134BriarC47.2%−7.1%1.2%125
135AuroraC47.7%−3.2%5.1%551
136ShacoC45.7%−1.2%1.5%162
137KledC47.3%+1.1%1.7%182
138ShyvanaC47.1%+10.0%1.3%138
139JannaC47.6%+1.8%2.4%254
140VolibearC47.4%−6.8%2.5%270
141KarmaC47.2%−0.5%7.6%815
142TaricC46.5%−3.5%1.4%155
143Kha'ZixC47.2%+3.4%6.6%705
144AkshanC47.1%−2.3%2.9%308
145HeimerdingerC44.8%+2.4%1.1%116
146FiddlesticksC46.7%−0.4%2.7%291
147NamiC45.1%+1.1%1.1%122
148KayleC46.1%−6.5%1.9%204
149TwitchC44.9%1.1%118
150LucianC46.6%−0.5%9.2%985
151ViC46.7%−2.5%5.5%587
152SionC46.7%−0.1%3.4%362
153XerathC46.5%−5.1%4.4%471
154EzrealC45.7%+0.8%12.8%1,371
155SmolderC40.6%0.6%64
156CorkiD46.4%+1.2%6.8%728
157ZacD45.9%+0.3%3.7%394
158MorganaD43.1%−8.8%1.4%153
159MilioD45.8%+2.5%3.3%354
160YuumiD45.3%+3.6%4.8%514
161AzirD43.8%−22.5%1.8%192
162HecarimD44.8%−10.4%6.7%715
163VeigarD41.8%−7.6%1.3%141
164WukongD45.2%−0.6%4.2%451
165OrnnD42.2%−0.6%1.5%161
166VexD44.8%−11.7%3.8%411
167NeekoD44.0%−6.2%3.4%366
168SorakaD43.0%−4.6%2.4%258
169MalzaharD38.9%−10.5%1.3%144
170NocturneD39.4%−8.0%1.5%165
171Dr. MundoD43.6%−5.2%3.9%417
172VarusD43.5%−6.3%4.9%522

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.