chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.19 · All ranks · EUNE · 3,326 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1QiyanaS+56.2%+3.4%15.6%520
2HecarimS+56.3%+9.9%11.5%382
3LeonaS+59.9%+3.9%7.4%247
4ZedS+52.3%+1.8%14.2%472
5TristanaS+53.4%+2.6%16.4%545
6KatarinaS+53.0%−3.3%10.0%332
7Kha'ZixS+54.4%+6.9%13.4%447
8ThreshS+53.1%−1.8%16.0%533
9SylasS+51.9%−1.7%16.7%555
10YasuoS50.9%+2.8%14.6%485
11PykeS52.8%+7.0%7.6%252
12VladimirS53.6%−0.3%10.3%343
13FioraS53.3%+7.5%8.7%289
14LuluS50.4%+5.2%17.8%591
15IreliaS52.9%+6.8%8.8%293
16DravenS50.8%+6.8%7.5%250
17YoneS51.0%−1.7%17.2%572
18RivenS57.3%+6.0%5.1%171
19BlitzcrankS55.3%−0.5%6.3%208
20SyndraS50.4%−7.1%12.2%405
21BraumS52.9%+5.9%7.3%244
22TalonS48.5%−0.7%10.7%355
23NautilusS51.5%+5.7%9.8%326
24TaliyahS61.2%+9.4%3.5%116
25KennenS56.2%−1.8%4.9%162
26AmbessaS54.5%+6.1%6.1%202
27AlistarA53.7%+6.3%7.4%246
28MalphiteA48.4%−0.9%8.5%283
29SamiraA55.8%+6.8%3.9%129
30ShenA54.1%+12.6%6.3%209
31AkaliA50.4%−3.1%7.6%252
32YunaraA48.2%−3.4%19.0%631
33KassadinA51.2%+6.9%7.5%250
34Cho'GathA51.8%−1.7%8.4%280
35JhinA51.2%+2.0%10.9%361
36GangplankA56.8%+7.4%3.3%111
37RellA54.2%+1.8%5.4%179
38NasusA47.7%−2.3%5.9%197
39SionA57.4%+3.8%3.5%115
40JinxA49.2%−3.7%15.3%510
41KayleA53.2%+11.9%5.7%188
42ShyvanaA54.3%+6.8%4.1%138
43ZeriA54.2%+6.1%5.1%168
44ViktorA49.3%−2.7%10.3%343
45LeBlancA50.9%+2.9%4.8%161
46DariusA48.7%−4.9%7.9%263
47KarthusA54.5%+8.7%4.4%145
48Kai'SaA49.7%+0.9%13.9%463
49ZoeA53.4%+3.4%4.4%146
50OrnnA52.8%+3.4%6.0%199
51KalistaA51.2%+2.3%6.5%215
52AhriA49.7%−2.5%11.7%390
53RammusA63.0%−0.6%1.4%46
54JannaA49.1%+3.7%13.2%440
55Bel'VethA53.3%+2.3%3.6%120
56SivirA53.2%−2.5%4.7%156
57CorkiA55.7%+3.9%3.2%106
58AatroxA51.5%−7.7%5.8%194
59SennaA50.5%−7.5%8.7%289
60ZileanA51.6%+3.3%4.8%161
61NocturneA54.3%+6.3%2.8%92
62Renata GlascA56.5%+0.2%2.6%85
63GwenA52.1%+3.3%5.0%165
64AsheA52.4%−1.9%5.1%168
65LissandraA50.7%+4.1%6.3%209
66AkshanA52.7%+10.1%3.9%129
67AuroraA52.3%+6.7%4.7%155
68SonaA55.4%+6.5%2.8%92
69Miss FortuneA54.1%+4.8%3.3%111
70MalzaharA50.0%+7.6%5.1%168
71WarwickB55.2%+8.1%2.6%87
72XerathB50.5%+2.8%6.3%210
73MorganaB50.0%+2.9%3.8%128
74GalioB52.5%−0.4%4.2%139
75EkkoB47.1%−4.6%14.6%484
76ViegoB49.8%+8.3%6.9%229
77RengarB44.9%−7.4%5.3%176
78Jarvan IVB50.0%−1.5%7.5%250
79NaafiriB52.1%+4.1%2.8%94
80NeekoB61.5%1.2%39
81NilahB56.5%1.4%46
82LockeB45.0%−2.5%10.8%358
83Nunu & WillumpB53.1%−10.6%2.9%98
84NidaleeB51.1%−2.2%4.1%137
85CaitlynB46.1%+1.2%10.1%336
86IllaoiB51.9%−1.2%2.4%81
87AnnieB54.2%+6.0%2.2%72
88WukongB47.6%+6.4%10.4%347
89RyzeB53.8%+14.6%2.0%65
90SmolderB51.3%+18.7%3.5%117
91Master YiB46.4%−0.1%5.9%196
92Lee SinB48.9%−3.9%7.1%235
93SkarnerB60.0%−2.9%0.9%30
94Twisted FateB51.3%+8.5%3.4%113
95ZacB50.9%+13.0%3.4%112
96QuinnB52.9%+13.4%2.0%68
97PoppyB51.0%+3.9%3.1%102
98MelB45.9%−10.8%2.2%74
99ShacoB48.4%−12.5%4.6%153
100CassiopeiaB51.2%+4.9%2.5%82
101HweiB48.8%−3.4%6.4%213
102Rek'SaiB52.1%−0.7%2.2%73
103K'SanteB50.0%−1.1%3.5%116
104Vel'KozB50.0%−10.6%4.1%136
105ApheliosB48.6%+4.6%6.4%212
106TaricB52.8%−6.7%1.6%53
107RumbleB53.2%−3.3%1.4%47
108FiddlesticksB50.6%+9.1%2.5%83
109SingedB50.6%−3.9%2.5%83
110HeimerdingerB55.2%0.9%29
111OriannaB50.0%+10.4%3.0%100
112YuumiB47.9%+7.5%6.5%217
113YorickB51.0%−5.7%1.5%49
114EzrealB47.9%+0.4%7.3%242
115UrgotB48.8%−2.4%3.8%125
116VolibearB48.8%+8.3%3.6%121
117LuxB47.9%+1.6%7.2%240
118Kog'MawB49.0%−4.8%3.1%102
119Tahm KenchB48.3%+6.1%3.5%118
120TrundleB50.0%−6.6%1.9%62
121TeemoB47.9%−12.1%3.5%117
122MilioB47.1%−2.3%7.2%238
123BardC48.4%−2.7%3.7%124
124MordekaiserC47.0%−4.9%3.5%115
125KledC49.2%−5.3%1.9%63
126DianaC47.4%−0.9%6.5%215
127VexC47.9%−12.4%2.2%73
128NamiC46.6%−3.6%13.6%453
129ZaahenC47.8%−13.8%4.1%138
130ZiggsC48.6%+1.5%2.1%70
131MaokaiC48.9%−6.3%1.4%45
132EliseC47.3%−16.1%5.0%165
133SeraphineC46.8%−6.7%7.1%235
134JaxC44.8%+0.3%4.9%163
135KaynC46.8%−6.9%4.7%156
136GarenC46.9%−7.3%4.9%162
137ViC47.7%−3.9%2.0%65
138BriarC45.9%−13.2%3.3%109
139IvernC47.5%−10.0%1.8%61
140UdyrC46.8%+7.3%2.4%79
141SorakaC46.7%−6.0%5.1%169
142KindredC46.2%−7.0%1.6%52
143VeigarC46.8%−6.7%4.7%156
144Aurelion SolC46.7%−6.1%5.0%165
145EvelynnC46.2%−5.9%4.4%145
146Dr. MundoC46.0%−6.7%3.7%124
147FizzC45.0%+2.1%3.3%109
148XayahC46.3%−8.4%5.3%177
149AniviaC45.7%−1.3%3.9%129
150ZyraC42.9%−21.4%1.3%42
151CamilleC45.6%−3.5%5.4%180
152RakanC45.7%−4.8%3.9%129
153SejuaniC43.9%+1.1%2.0%66
154TwitchC43.7%−2.6%7.2%238
155SwainC44.3%−2.0%2.6%88
156AmumuC44.4%+0.4%3.0%99
157VayneD43.0%−0.6%3.2%107
158OlafD44.1%+2.0%4.3%143
159GragasD44.4%−1.1%4.3%144
160RenektonD43.8%+0.9%5.3%176
161GnarD42.9%−11.7%2.9%98
162PantheonD44.7%+0.9%7.3%244
163GravesD43.1%−2.0%5.4%181
164JayceD43.2%−5.1%5.6%185
165Xin ZhaoD40.3%−15.0%2.0%67
166BrandD41.8%−9.5%2.9%98
167KarmaD43.8%−10.3%8.0%265
168LilliaD41.9%−16.5%3.5%117
169VarusD40.9%−2.2%2.8%93
170TryndamereD42.2%−6.5%4.4%147
171SettD41.3%+5.1%4.1%138
172AzirD41.4%−11.3%3.5%116
173LucianD40.9%−10.9%5.8%193

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.