chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.19 · All ranks · BR · 5,868 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1LockeS+53.0%+2.2%11.2%655
2JinxS+55.4%−2.2%12.8%749
3ThreshS+54.3%+3.2%12.4%726
4LuluS+52.4%+2.9%16.2%952
5YasuoS+50.4%+3.4%16.5%971
6YunaraS+52.5%+1.7%15.4%906
7Master YiS+52.2%+1.5%6.1%360
8SonaS+55.0%+2.5%8.1%478
9SyndraS+53.7%−1.9%10.1%590
10ShacoS52.6%+1.9%7.8%460
11VladimirS50.8%+4.1%11.2%657
12QuinnS54.4%−2.7%7.2%421
13RivenS56.6%+6.6%4.8%281
14KatarinaS51.5%+4.0%9.6%561
15NamiS52.8%+2.9%12.9%756
16LeBlancS54.0%+5.2%5.6%326
17QiyanaS48.9%+0.1%13.6%797
18PykeS51.2%−0.5%4.8%281
19BlitzcrankS56.7%+12.4%4.3%252
20AatroxS53.8%+3.3%7.3%429
21LuxS51.6%+0.4%13.1%771
22ZedS48.2%−8.8%13.9%813
23MilioS53.1%−0.3%7.9%465
24Lee SinS48.9%+0.2%14.3%840
25YoneS50.5%+1.5%15.8%925
26AlistarS54.8%−0.4%5.8%343
27NaafiriA54.7%+5.2%4.9%285
28RengarA49.2%+1.2%6.6%390
29JhinA51.4%+0.9%13.7%801
30DariusA52.8%+0.6%5.8%339
31KarthusA52.3%+4.2%7.0%413
32SejuaniA59.5%+11.1%2.5%148
33FioraA52.9%+4.2%5.9%348
34KaynA49.7%−2.3%10.7%628
35CaitlynA49.2%+0.8%12.5%733
36Cho'GathA51.9%+2.1%9.5%559
37MaokaiA63.5%+13.5%1.6%96
38NidaleeA56.3%+5.3%3.5%208
39LeonaA54.1%−4.0%4.9%290
40Twisted FateA55.0%+6.5%4.4%260
41KalistaA52.6%−4.2%7.5%441
42KarmaA50.4%−2.2%12.4%728
43KennenA56.7%+6.0%3.0%178
44ApheliosA52.8%+0.4%6.6%386
45LissandraA56.1%−2.1%3.2%189
46GragasA53.4%−4.0%5.6%326
47NautilusA49.6%+3.8%10.0%587
48HecarimA49.5%−2.9%7.0%412
49UdyrA53.3%+4.8%4.7%274
50SkarnerA58.3%+7.3%2.2%127
51VayneA53.0%+9.9%4.5%264
52RellA54.0%+0.3%3.8%224
53FizzA52.2%+2.2%5.9%345
54Rek'SaiA55.9%+22.6%2.6%152
55KayleA54.5%−1.3%3.2%187
56GwenA52.5%+5.4%4.8%282
57Renata GlascA54.6%−9.2%3.1%183
58TalonA48.6%−0.2%11.8%694
59ZacA54.5%+5.2%3.0%176
60AmbessaA50.9%+3.2%6.3%369
61Kha'ZixA51.0%+12.1%7.1%416
62Kai'SaA49.3%+4.8%14.7%864
63BardA50.6%−0.5%7.1%417
64ShenA53.2%−1.4%3.9%231
65MalphiteA49.6%−3.8%7.2%423
66RammusA52.0%+4.8%3.4%200
67JaxA48.5%−2.4%8.3%485
68CassiopeiaA53.4%+7.4%3.0%178
69JannaA48.9%+0.1%14.3%840
70MordekaiserA51.5%+2.0%4.1%241
71Nunu & WillumpB56.5%+10.1%1.6%92
72SylasB48.5%−6.3%12.3%722
73KassadinB50.0%+1.4%4.9%290
74HweiB50.9%+9.4%5.9%346
75EliseB52.6%+4.0%3.3%192
76ZoeB51.1%+1.5%4.6%268
77ZiggsB56.0%+13.5%1.6%91
78Xin ZhaoB54.3%−8.2%2.0%116
79NasusB49.1%+0.4%4.8%281
80RenektonB49.6%+0.8%6.2%365
81ShyvanaB51.9%+9.4%3.2%187
82VexB53.8%+0.8%1.8%106
83Tahm KenchB52.6%−1.5%2.6%152
84Dr. MundoB52.5%+2.5%2.7%160
85AhriB49.0%−4.3%10.8%631
86RakanB50.0%−1.6%6.9%404
87WukongB49.9%+2.5%6.5%381
88TeemoB50.2%−2.6%3.7%217
89GangplankB48.3%−3.6%5.6%327
90TwitchB49.8%−1.5%4.7%275
91TaricB54.3%+4.3%1.4%81
92ZyraB51.1%+2.2%3.0%176
93ViegoB49.7%−3.1%5.2%304
94TristanaB48.4%−4.8%10.1%595
95MelB47.8%+4.9%3.5%203
96OrnnB50.5%+8.9%3.5%208
97IreliaB47.4%+1.5%8.2%479
98SmolderB50.9%−6.2%2.7%159
99BrandB50.3%+0.3%3.3%191
100SorakaB48.2%+1.1%7.8%456
101AuroraB49.6%+3.3%3.8%224
102BraumB49.5%−9.4%3.5%204
103KledB50.9%+6.1%1.9%110
104ZeriB49.4%+0.8%5.2%308
105Aurelion SolB49.6%−1.9%4.1%242
106CorkiB50.3%+2.8%2.6%151
107EvelynnB49.7%+6.6%2.5%145
108Kog'MawB49.8%−5.8%3.4%201
109OriannaB49.7%−0.8%3.4%199
110FiddlesticksB50.5%−6.9%1.9%111
111SettB49.3%+2.6%3.8%225
112XerathB48.8%+3.8%5.0%291
113DravenB48.0%−5.5%5.4%319
114GarenB49.0%−7.4%3.5%206
115BriarB48.8%+3.2%2.8%164
116HeimerdingerB50.8%1.0%59
117ViktorB47.2%−0.3%9.8%576
118SivirB48.1%+1.8%5.8%341
119VarusB48.8%+5.4%4.9%289
120YorickB48.0%−5.4%2.1%123
121AniviaB48.8%−1.2%3.7%215
122VeigarB48.8%−2.4%4.9%285
123NocturneC48.6%+5.7%3.0%177
124LucianC47.9%+3.3%8.9%520
125OlafC47.9%−11.6%6.1%357
126IllaoiC48.5%−4.4%2.2%130
127AkshanC48.7%+0.4%2.6%150
128Bel'VethC48.9%−2.0%1.5%90
129DianaC48.4%−0.8%3.6%213
130Miss FortuneC48.6%+0.3%3.7%216
131VolibearC48.2%+9.0%3.3%195
132LilliaC48.2%−9.1%3.3%195
133MorganaC46.2%+7.0%4.7%277
134GalioC48.2%−4.5%3.7%218
135SamiraC47.7%−4.3%3.0%176
136Jarvan IVC47.8%−1.1%5.4%314
137AsheC47.5%−0.6%7.1%417
138ZileanC47.5%−5.4%4.7%278
139SingedC47.8%−14.3%3.9%228
140SennaC47.6%−3.1%5.4%319
141CamilleC46.9%−2.2%8.9%522
142ViC47.4%−7.6%4.3%253
143ZaahenC47.1%−4.8%2.7%157
144AkaliC45.4%−0.1%9.7%571
145K'SanteC46.8%+1.7%5.0%293
146PoppyC46.2%−3.4%3.3%195
147TaliyahC46.6%−5.4%3.8%221
148TrundleC44.3%−7.6%1.3%79
149IvernC44.7%−18.1%1.3%76
150NilahC40.5%−17.9%0.7%42
151Vel'KozC46.0%+5.0%2.6%150
152GravesC46.3%+1.1%6.9%404
153JayceC44.8%−3.7%10.0%587
154UrgotC44.9%−6.3%1.8%107
155RyzeC46.3%+1.7%4.2%244
156PantheonC46.2%+1.2%5.9%344
157SeraphineD45.5%−1.0%9.1%532
158TryndamereD43.9%−4.7%1.7%98
159AnnieD44.9%−10.2%2.5%147
160MalzaharD44.4%+3.6%3.3%196
161XayahD45.6%−10.8%4.1%239
162AzirD44.7%−5.3%2.7%159
163NeekoD43.0%−23.7%1.8%107
164SionD44.1%−7.6%2.6%152
165GnarD45.0%−5.5%4.5%262
166AmumuD40.7%−10.8%1.4%81
167EkkoD45.2%−5.0%11.7%686
168RumbleD43.9%−5.4%2.8%164
169WarwickD43.2%+2.9%2.6%155
170SwainD41.8%−5.8%2.9%170
171KindredD41.2%−8.0%2.8%165
172EzrealD42.8%−5.6%14.3%837
173YuumiD41.7%−5.4%4.9%290

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.18. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.