chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.17 · All ranks · all regions · 14,996 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1ThreshS+53.1%+0.9%12.6%1,891
2AlistarS+54.5%−1.0%5.9%885
3NautilusS+51.6%+1.5%11.9%1,778
4BlitzcrankS52.2%−2.9%5.8%868
5ZileanS54.6%+7.6%3.2%478
6ShenS56.9%+5.9%1.8%267
7SeraphineS51.0%−2.2%9.6%1,434
8MilioS52.0%+2.0%6.0%896
9MorganaA50.8%−2.0%4.4%667
10RellA52.0%+0.9%5.3%792
11ShacoA53.1%+4.0%1.0%143
12SorakaA51.7%+1.2%5.1%770
13SylasA52.1%+6.1%1.1%169
14EliseA56.9%0.9%130
15SennaA51.2%+0.1%5.4%813
16LuluA49.4%+1.4%10.9%1,637
17NamiA50.6%−1.7%7.9%1,190
18SonaA51.9%+4.3%3.2%474
19SkarnerA60.3%0.4%63
20ZyraA51.6%+2.7%2.3%345
21FiddlesticksA57.5%0.5%73
22XerathA50.3%+2.3%2.2%336
23LuxB49.7%+2.1%6.6%989
24GalioB53.6%+6.3%0.8%125
25YuumiB49.5%+0.1%5.2%777
26TeemoB52.0%−3.7%0.5%75
27ZoeB51.0%−3.2%1.0%157
28MaokaiB51.8%−4.9%1.5%226
29VeigarB52.5%0.7%101
30LeonaB48.7%−0.2%7.7%1,159
31JannaB50.2%−2.7%3.7%560
32Renata GlascB50.9%−4.8%1.9%289
33AmumuB52.5%0.7%99
34PykeB46.4%−1.8%6.4%954
35PoppyB49.2%−1.3%2.4%356
36LeBlancB44.3%+0.6%0.6%97
37TaricB50.2%−2.9%1.5%225
38RakanB49.2%−0.9%3.9%579
39SwainC48.9%+3.4%2.8%423
40MalphiteC43.0%0.5%79
41PantheonC48.1%−1.2%3.8%567
42AniviaC44.6%0.4%65
43KarmaC47.7%−1.3%7.1%1,070
44Vel'KozC47.5%−3.0%2.2%324
45BraumC47.3%−3.7%4.7%702
46HweiC44.7%−16.1%0.8%114
47AsheC42.9%−4.3%0.6%91
48BardC46.6%−4.5%5.8%864
49MelD37.8%−7.5%1.0%156
50BrandD45.1%−8.2%2.4%366
51CamilleD44.6%−3.3%3.2%484
52Tahm KenchD44.0%−0.3%2.0%298
53NeekoD43.4%+0.8%1.7%256

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.16. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.