chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.17 · All ranks · all regions · 11,240 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1ZeriS+56.9%+4.0%5.7%636
2JinxS+51.9%+0.0%14.4%1,616
3DravenS+54.2%+4.6%3.5%397
4ViktorS53.4%−1.0%3.8%429
5Kai'SaS50.3%+2.0%18.4%2,073
6NilahS60.8%−1.7%1.4%153
7XayahS54.3%+1.2%4.1%462
8AsheA52.7%−3.9%6.0%676
9SmolderA53.6%−0.2%3.0%332
10CassiopeiaA62.5%0.6%64
11CaitlynA48.3%+1.7%13.3%1,496
12JhinA49.3%−1.7%16.5%1,851
13KatarinaA53.1%+9.3%0.9%98
14VeigarA53.4%−0.1%2.0%221
15SivirA51.5%+3.7%4.4%497
16YasuoA48.6%+1.5%2.6%294
17XerathA51.5%−6.6%1.8%202
18KalistaA51.4%−3.0%4.2%471
19SeraphineB51.1%−3.3%1.9%219
20Miss FortuneB50.6%+2.5%6.0%676
21YoneB54.1%0.5%61
22CorkiB52.6%+0.1%2.1%232
23SwainB53.6%+1.9%1.1%125
24BrandB57.1%+9.2%0.5%56
25SyndraB49.0%+0.6%3.0%335
26TwitchB49.7%−3.6%4.2%469
27HweiB51.1%−6.1%1.6%178
28VladimirB50.0%0.8%86
29Aurelion SolB51.3%1.1%119
30TristanaB48.3%−2.6%8.9%998
31EzrealB47.7%+2.6%13.5%1,512
32TaliyahB53.3%0.4%45
33MelC45.7%+2.3%1.8%197
34Vel'KozC51.4%0.7%74
35LuxC48.9%−6.8%1.2%131
36KarthusC49.2%1.0%118
37ApheliosC48.9%+4.1%4.2%474
38SennaC47.2%−6.2%0.5%53
39YunaraC47.2%+0.0%11.3%1,273
40SamiraC47.1%−5.7%3.5%391
41Kog'MawC47.4%+0.0%1.9%213
42VarusD47.7%+3.8%3.4%384
43VayneD46.2%−4.5%2.4%275
44LucianD46.4%−4.9%7.8%878
45ZiggsD45.2%−7.8%2.1%239

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.16. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.