chally.gg

Champion tier list

Patch 16.17 · All ranks · KR · 2,189 ranked games

#ChampionTier ▾Win ratePick rateGames
1CassiopeiaS+62.9%+12.2%9.6%210
2QiyanaS+53.0%+9.1%15.4%338
3NautilusS+55.3%+3.1%15.5%340
4SyndraS+53.9%−4.8%15.9%347
5ViktorS+56.2%+10.5%11.8%258
6NidaleeS+54.8%−1.5%11.5%252
7ThreshS+55.4%+8.9%12.6%276
8ZedS+56.3%−0.4%7.6%167
9Lee SinS+48.1%−1.2%26.5%580
10RengarS63.9%+4.5%4.4%97
11Kai'SaS50.8%+2.4%25.7%563
12KatarinaS60.3%+18.4%6.7%146
13Twisted FateS56.4%+0.7%9.6%211
14JayceS48.2%+1.0%17.7%388
15GravesS57.8%+2.5%6.7%147
16YasuoS51.6%−5.4%11.5%252
17LockeS48.2%−10.2%11.5%251
18AlistarS55.9%+10.3%9.3%204
19YunaraS50.0%+3.5%20.2%442
20PoppyS50.3%−3.4%6.6%145
21IreliaS52.8%−9.5%6.5%142
22XerathS54.7%+4.7%7.9%172
23SylasS48.0%−0.2%19.3%423
24RumbleS60.4%+22.3%4.6%101
25JinxS54.7%+7.2%8.3%181
26JaxS50.4%−4.0%11.3%248
27ZeriA55.1%+5.1%8.1%178
28ShenA54.8%−2.4%7.7%168
29K'SanteA51.5%+5.7%10.5%229
30ZyraA56.0%+5.0%5.0%109
31YoneA48.4%+2.7%17.5%382
32SennaA63.8%+7.1%3.2%69
33FioraA52.7%−5.9%6.9%150
34LuluA48.2%−1.3%16.8%367
35OlafA50.7%+0.7%10.1%221
36LeonaA53.2%+5.3%7.2%158
37SingedA62.0%+17.5%3.2%71
38SeraphineA54.9%−0.8%6.5%142
39ViA51.1%+1.6%10.5%229
40NaafiriA49.7%−9.1%7.4%161
41EzrealA46.8%−2.9%19.9%436
42LeBlancA45.3%+1.9%5.8%128
43WarwickA64.8%2.5%54
44BlitzcrankA49.7%+0.3%7.6%167
45KalistaA50.5%+2.7%8.9%194
46GalioA50.7%−8.1%9.5%209
47ZoeA48.1%−12.7%7.0%154
48TristanaA49.8%−0.8%10.5%229
49NasusA45.3%−1.8%8.3%181
50UdyrA85.7%1.0%21
51Nunu & WillumpA63.3%+22.4%2.2%49
52KassadinA85.7%1.0%21
53Dr. MundoA59.2%+3.3%3.2%71
54CamilleA47.1%−3.7%15.1%331
55Miss FortuneA58.1%+17.5%3.4%74
56EkkoA54.9%+14.4%4.7%102
57GangplankA48.3%−7.5%6.6%145
58EliseA60.4%+3.2%2.4%53
59DravenA52.8%3.3%72
60GnarA53.9%+6.3%4.7%102
61KarmaA49.5%−10.2%9.1%200
62LuxA54.9%+4.9%4.2%91
63AsheA54.1%−9.7%4.5%98
64MaokaiA56.8%+10.3%3.4%74
65CaitlynA46.7%+3.2%11.1%244
66SivirA54.3%+12.2%3.7%81
67PykeA41.6%−1.3%6.3%137
68LissandraA52.1%+4.7%5.5%121
69KindredB54.4%−12.2%3.6%79
70YorickB56.8%+14.5%2.0%44
71TaliyahB49.3%−11.6%9.3%203
72AkaliB45.9%−0.2%10.1%222
73LilliaB57.1%+7.1%2.2%49
74DianaB55.6%+11.1%2.9%63
75KarthusB54.4%2.6%57
76QuinnB61.1%1.6%36
77WukongB51.5%−11.7%4.6%101
78ApheliosB51.0%+6.5%4.8%104
79Jarvan IVB49.2%−2.5%8.5%187
80BrandB59.0%+9.0%1.8%39
81GarenB56.5%+24.9%2.1%46
82LucianB46.4%−4.8%10.7%235
83TrundleB56.8%2.0%44
84SwainB54.9%+4.9%2.3%51
85ShacoB48.8%+3.5%1.9%41
86RellB48.1%+6.3%9.6%210
87AzirB56.4%+2.6%1.8%39
88VayneB50.0%−0.6%2.9%64
89SamiraB62.5%+10.3%1.1%24
90TeemoB53.2%+4.5%2.1%47
91ZacB50.5%+8.5%4.2%93
92YuumiB47.0%−5.4%5.3%115
93ZaahenB54.2%+10.0%2.2%48
94KennenB49.4%−10.6%3.9%85
95GragasB51.4%+6.6%3.3%72
96HeimerdingerB53.7%1.9%41
97FiddlesticksB52.0%2.3%50
98AuroraB50.7%−1.2%3.3%73
99BardB45.5%−1.2%10.2%224
100RivenB52.1%2.2%48
101MordekaiserB55.2%+8.3%1.3%29
102AnnieB53.7%1.9%41
103Renata GlascB50.0%3.9%86
104Kha'ZixB50.0%+10.0%3.6%78
105TryndamereB50.9%+8.1%2.4%53
106AatroxB48.3%−14.0%5.5%120
107AkshanB52.4%1.9%42
108MalphiteB46.8%+5.4%5.1%111
109AmbessaB46.5%−4.6%9.7%213
110OrnnB53.1%1.5%32
111ZileanB53.1%+8.7%1.5%32
112KaynB51.1%2.1%45
113VolibearB51.3%1.8%39
114NamiB54.2%1.1%24
115NocturneB46.9%+2.7%2.9%64
116AhriB47.2%−6.5%7.3%159
117EvelynnB50.0%−4.2%1.8%40
118NeekoB48.1%−1.9%3.7%81
119PantheonC45.7%−4.8%10.6%232
120VarusC47.6%+4.0%4.7%103
121SmolderC52.2%1.1%23
122MorganaC46.7%+1.7%2.1%45
123HecarimC45.5%−12.6%5.6%123
124KledC48.1%+5.8%2.4%52
125RenektonC46.2%−5.9%6.6%145
126MelC44.0%−2.2%2.3%50
127Xin ZhaoC47.8%−3.1%3.2%69
128VexC46.4%+7.3%2.6%56
129Tahm KenchC48.6%1.6%35
130RammusC48.0%1.1%25
131IvernC48.3%1.3%29
132MalzaharC47.2%1.6%36
133JhinC44.7%−10.2%21.7%476
134DariusC43.1%−22.7%2.3%51
135JannaC45.8%1.1%24
136MilioC45.9%−0.7%5.1%111
137GwenC45.7%+3.8%3.2%70
138UrgotC43.5%1.1%23
139SorakaC44.4%1.6%36
140VladimirC44.7%−1.0%3.9%85
141SettC45.1%+0.2%3.2%71
142FizzC43.0%+3.0%3.6%79
143SejuaniC43.6%1.8%39
144ShyvanaC43.5%−2.7%2.1%46
145AniviaC44.1%−11.5%6.5%143
146XayahC43.9%−3.3%3.7%82
147BraumC43.4%−3.1%4.8%106
148Kog'MawC41.9%1.4%31
149BriarC41.7%+9.8%1.6%36
150Vel'KozC42.1%−5.5%1.7%38
151Bel'VethC42.9%−7.1%3.2%70
152SionC43.7%−2.8%3.2%71
153SkarnerD43.6%−10.6%3.6%78
154IllaoiD37.9%1.3%29
155TaricD37.9%1.3%29
156VeigarD40.0%+2.1%2.1%45
157ZiggsD41.2%−11.0%3.1%68
158OriannaD42.9%+2.9%6.1%133
159HweiD42.5%−11.5%4.8%106
160Rek'SaiD39.3%−15.3%2.6%56
161TalonD42.0%−5.8%8.6%188
162CorkiD42.7%−8.3%5.3%117
163RakanD41.7%−7.3%5.5%120
164RyzeD42.6%+1.0%8.9%195
165Aurelion SolD33.3%1.8%39
166Cho'GathD41.6%−17.7%9.2%202
167Master YiD35.4%−13.1%3.0%65
168ViegoD40.9%−3.1%7.3%159

Grades weigh win rate by sample size, so a champion with a few lucky games does not outrank a consistent one. Win rate change compares with patch 16.16. Champions with fewer than 0.4% of games are hidden.