Home › Fanshu#1109
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 50%2W 2L | 5.3 / 10.0 / 6.31.15 | 8.7 | – | |
| 3 | 100%3W 0L | 6.3 / 4.3 / 5.32.69 | 6.9 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 6.0 / 3.0 / 17.07.67 | 0.7 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 9.0 / 8.0 / 8.02.13 | 6.7 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 5.5 / 6.5 / 4.01.46 | 6.7 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 9.0 / 9.0 / 8.51.94 | 6.4 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 9.5 / 8.0 / 8.52.25 | 7.1 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 5.0 / 6.5 / 6.51.77 | 7.0 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 9.0 / 4.0 / 6.03.75 | 6.1 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 4.0 / 11.0 / 8.01.09 | 7.9 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 2.0 / 2.0 / 7.04.50 | 8.9 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 0.0 / 2.0 / 2.01.00 | 7.4 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 6.0 / 1.0 / 4.010.00 | 1.0 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 11.0 / 10.0 / 10.02.10 | 1.4 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 2.0 / 5.0 / 9.02.20 | 7.8 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 6.0 / 2.0 / 8.07.00 | 7.8 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 8.0 / 6.0 / 5.02.17 | 7.9 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 0.0 / 8.0 / 22.02.75 | 1.0 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 2.0 / 10.0 / 25.02.70 | 0.7 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 11.0 / 5.0 / 4.03.00 | 7.2 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 8.0 / 8.0 / 17.03.13 | 0.9 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 4.0 / 3.0 / 12.05.33 | 7.7 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 3.0 / 3.0 / 5.02.67 | 7.7 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 12.0 / 3.0 / 7.06.33 | 7.3 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 10.0 / 7.0 / 10.02.86 | 1.7 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 8.0 / 10.0 / 12.02.00 | 6.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 4.0 / 6.0 / 9.02.17 | 4.9 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 4.0 / 4.0 / 6.02.50 | 6.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 3.0 / 5.0 / 2.01.00 | 7.6 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 10.0 / 7.0 / 12.03.14 | 5.5 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 4.0 / 5.0 / 4.01.60 | 8.6 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 7.0 / 6.0 / 2.01.50 | 7.7 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 11.0 / 8.0 / 9.02.50 | 7.4 | – |
44 games this season across 4 roles · Top 22, Mid 11, Support 8, Jungle 3