Home › Elesian#Maku
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 43%3W 4L | 1.4 / 7.1 / 13.02.02 | 1.1 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 5.0 / 9.0 / 2.50.83 | 8.9 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 9.0 / 6.0 / 4.52.25 | 7.3 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 3.5 / 8.5 / 15.02.18 | 1.5 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 0.0 / 9.0 / 26.02.89 | 0.9 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 4.0 / 10.0 / 7.01.10 | 0.9 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 6.0 / 0.00.33 | 7.7 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 9.0 / 3.0 / 7.05.33 | 6.0 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 0.0 / 1.0 / 5.05.00 | 6.9 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 7.0 / 16.02.43 | 0.9 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 3.0 / 3.0 / 26.09.67 | 0.9 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 9.0 / 11.0 / 12.01.91 | 6.1 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 2.0 / 5.0 / 14.03.20 | 1.3 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 9.0 / 7.0 / 3.01.71 | 8.0 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 23.0 / 4.0 / 7.07.50 | 8.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 3.0 / 9.0 / 10.01.44 | 1.2 | – |
25 games this season across 4 roles · Support 15, Top 4, Jungle 4, Bot 2