Filters
Best Orianna players
?56 ranked| # | Summoner | Roles | Tier | ⇕Winrate | ⇕KDA | ⇕Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 79% | 7.4 / 4.4 / 13.2 | 14 | |||
| 2. | 83% | 8.0 / 2.9 / 10.6 | 12 | |||
| 3. | ocsaV#EUW EUW | 59% | 4.5 / 4.0 / 8.0 | 27 | ||
| 4. | 68% | 4.0 / 3.5 / 10.2 | 31 | |||
| 5. | 58% | 6.3 / 3.6 / 8.0 | 12 | |||
| 6. | 47% | 3.7 / 3.1 / 8.5 | 15 | |||
| 7. | 59% | 5.5 / 3.9 / 9.6 | 17 | |||
| 8. | 50% | 4.0 / 3.9 / 9.8 | 20 | |||
| 9. | 50% | 3.7 / 3.1 / 7.7 | 18 | |||
| 10. | 48% | 3.4 / 3.4 / 9.0 | 44 | |||
| 11. | 도천지#KR1 KR | 47% | 4.0 / 4.4 / 7.4 | 36 | ||
| 12. | 50% | 4.7 / 1.7 / 6.3 | 10 | |||
| 13. | ManequeR#LAN LAN | 48% | 4.7 / 4.5 / 9.8 | 33 | ||
| 14. | 65% | 6.2 / 4.2 / 10.3 | 20 | |||
| 15. | 48% | 4.5 / 3.9 / 7.7 | 27 | |||
| 16. | 50% | 5.7 / 3.9 / 7.2 | 22 | |||
| 17. | Unranked | 50% | 2.6 / 3.3 / 6.9 | 18 | ||
| 18. | 70% | 7.2 / 3.9 / 10.2 | 10 | |||
| 19. | Hjalte2#EUNE EUNE | 56% | 4.2 / 3.7 / 9.4 | 18 | ||
| 20. | 57% | 5.3 / 4.5 / 7.9 | 42 | |||
| 21. | 73% | 8.0 / 7.6 / 9.4 | 22 | |||
| 22. | Tked#KR2 KR | 59% | 4.6 / 3.8 / 7.5 | 17 | ||
| 23. | MoMa#Prime EUW | 65% | 5.1 / 5.3 / 8.1 | 26 | ||
| 24. | Rein#7628 LAN | 33% | 3.6 / 3.2 / 8.0 | 15 | ||
| 25. | 60% | 4.3 / 4.5 / 9.8 | 20 | |||
| 26. | 46% | 4.5 / 3.2 / 7.6 | 13 | |||
| 27. | 坏中国人#777 KR | 44% | 3.9 / 4.4 / 6.5 | 25 | ||
| 28. | 40% | 3.7 / 3.9 / 8.0 | 10 | |||
| 29. | Elisio2#1727 EUW | 64% | 5.7 / 4.0 / 9.4 | 14 | ||
| 30. | 85% | 6.5 / 3.5 / 8.1 | 13 | |||
| 31. | Frivolous#EUNE EUNE | 48% | 4.4 / 5.3 / 7.6 | 23 | ||
| 32. | Sedopect#LAS LAS | 47% | 5.5 / 5.9 / 7.6 | 36 | ||
| 33. | 35% | 3.0 / 4.8 / 7.0 | 23 | |||
| 34. | 34% | 4.4 / 4.7 / 7.1 | 64 | |||
| 35. | 67% | 9.3 / 7.0 / 9.2 | 15 | |||
| 36. | 44% | 4.1 / 4.0 / 6.4 | 25 | |||
| 37. | 50% | 1.0 / 4.2 / 11.6 | 14 | |||
| 38. | 41% | 4.8 / 5.0 / 8.9 | 27 | |||
| 39. | 53% | 7.1 / 5.4 / 8.7 | 15 | |||
| 40. | 58% | 3.8 / 5.1 / 8.6 | 12 | |||
| 41. | Painful#lol EUW | 60% | 5.5 / 6.9 / 9.6 | 15 | ||
| 42. | 39% | 3.6 / 5.4 / 6.5 | 18 | |||
| 43. | Luce#S T KR | 40% | 4.7 / 4.1 / 6.7 | 10 | ||
| 44. | 밤냥갱#주찬갱 KR | 50% | 4.0 / 4.6 / 5.7 | 14 | ||
| 45. | 50% | 6.6 / 4.2 / 7.7 | 16 | |||
| 46. | 42% | 4.8 / 4.3 / 6.9 | 12 | |||
| 47. | Nitro#Fast EUW | 50% | 6.6 / 6.3 / 7.4 | 14 | ||
| 48. | 45% | 4.7 / 5.1 / 6.5 | 11 | |||
| 49. | 50% | 6.8 / 4.3 / 7.2 | 10 | |||
| 50. | 쵸 빈#0301 KR | 36% | 4.8 / 3.6 / 8.5 | 11 | ||
| 51. | KURO#왜불러 KR | 40% | 3.4 / 4.9 / 9.2 | 10 | ||
| 52. | 똑재선생#YEO KR | 38% | 3.8 / 4.4 / 5.2 | 16 | ||
| 53. | 36% | 3.6 / 6.1 / 5.3 | 11 | |||
| 54. | Resolving name… VN | 43% | 6.0 / 6.8 / 12.6 | 14 | ||
| 55. | 53% | 5.9 / 3.8 / 9.6 | 19 | |||
| 56. | Resolving name… RU | 17% | 2.8 / 5.9 / 7.8 | 18 |
Rankings computed 10m ago.