Filters
Best Jarvan IV players · KR
?30 ranked| # | Summoner | Roles | Tier | ⇕Winrate | ⇕KDA | ⇕Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 64% | 5.6 / 4.9 / 15.2 | 14 | |||
| 2. | 나의본색#KR1 KR | 62% | 6.2 / 4.2 / 12.4 | 13 | ||
| 3. | 52% | 6.8 / 5.7 / 11.6 | 87 | |||
| 4. | 58% | 6.2 / 4.2 / 10.3 | 12 | |||
| 5. | 73% | 4.3 / 4.5 / 12.7 | 11 | |||
| 6. | 57% | 4.2 / 5.0 / 11.5 | 14 | |||
| 7. | WTF#0226 KR | 60% | 6.1 / 4.8 / 14.9 | 10 | ||
| 8. | 91% | 12.8 / 4.6 / 13.3 | 11 | |||
| 9. | 45% | 6.0 / 4.0 / 10.2 | 11 | |||
| 10. | 50% | 6.8 / 5.4 / 11.6 | 16 | |||
| 11. | 54% | 5.8 / 5.6 / 10.8 | 13 | |||
| 12. | 40% | 3.0 / 5.0 / 11.5 | 10 | |||
| 13. | 50% | 5.7 / 4.8 / 10.2 | 10 | |||
| 14. | vvi2#KR1 KR | 55% | 6.9 / 5.3 / 13.0 | 11 | ||
| 15. | 69% | 7.3 / 5.5 / 9.8 | 13 | |||
| 16. | 60% | 5.9 / 4.0 / 13.4 | 15 | |||
| 17. | 50% | 6.7 / 4.7 / 9.8 | 12 | |||
| 18. | 42% | 4.6 / 6.9 / 10.8 | 12 | |||
| 19. | 50% | 4.1 / 3.7 / 10.3 | 10 | |||
| 20. | 60% | 4.0 / 4.1 / 12.0 | 10 | |||
| 21. | 40% | 5.3 / 3.9 / 10.0 | 10 | |||
| 22. | 70% | 5.6 / 5.8 / 15.4 | 10 | |||
| 23. | 54% | 4.9 / 5.6 / 13.1 | 26 | |||
| 24. | 50% | 5.2 / 4.3 / 11.4 | 10 | |||
| 25. | 43% | 2.4 / 6.6 / 14.5 | 14 | |||
| 26. | 45% | 5.5 / 5.3 / 14.7 | 11 | |||
| 27. | 54% | 4.8 / 6.2 / 9.1 | 13 | |||
| 28. | 파워냉방#777 KR | 31% | 5.3 / 7.2 / 10.4 | 16 | ||
| 29. | 50% | 4.8 / 6.1 / 10.5 | 14 | |||
| 30. | 40% | 4.4 / 7.4 / 12.5 | 20 |
Rankings computed 11m ago.