Filters
Best Maokai players
?31 ranked| # | Summoner | Roles | Tier | ⇕Winrate | ⇕KDA | ⇕Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 매 루#KR1 KR | 53% | 2.1 / 4.9 / 12.5 | 228 | ||
| 2. | 65% | 2.4 / 4.7 / 13.4 | 20 | |||
| 3. | Zheyss#LAS LAS | 56% | 1.8 / 6.7 / 13.9 | 39 | ||
| 4. | 57% | 1.2 / 3.4 / 10.9 | 14 | |||
| 5. | 51% | 2.4 / 6.9 / 13.0 | 82 | |||
| 6. | csx mao#Kael EUW | 62% | 3.7 / 3.0 / 13.8 | 21 | ||
| 7. | 58% | 1.9 / 5.6 / 11.6 | 31 | |||
| 8. | 80% | 3.2 / 7.5 / 18.7 | 15 | |||
| 9. | 50% | 2.4 / 5.3 / 11.3 | 14 | |||
| 10. | 70% | 2.0 / 4.2 / 9.1 | 20 | |||
| 11. | 사 망#KR1 KR | 47% | 1.2 / 4.8 / 11.0 | 17 | ||
| 12. | 50% | 3.5 / 8.1 / 16.1 | 24 | |||
| 13. | 60% | 1.9 / 4.9 / 16.3 | 15 | |||
| 14. | 75% | 3.2 / 6.3 / 14.9 | 12 | |||
| 15. | 바켱낙#KR1 KR | 44% | 1.8 / 5.3 / 9.6 | 16 | ||
| 16. | 60% | 2.1 / 4.7 / 13.3 | 10 | |||
| 17. | 58% | 4.5 / 7.8 / 15.3 | 12 | |||
| 18. | 86% | 2.4 / 4.5 / 13.7 | 14 | |||
| 19. | 58% | 2.7 / 5.3 / 8.3 | 12 | |||
| 20. | 50% | 1.8 / 3.7 / 9.0 | 10 | |||
| 21. | 헉조롱이#KR1 KR | 45% | 3.0 / 4.0 / 7.5 | 20 | ||
| 22. | 67% | 1.9 / 5.3 / 9.8 | 12 | |||
| 23. | 55% | 2.5 / 4.5 / 11.5 | 11 | |||
| 24. | 50% | 0.9 / 7.0 / 11.1 | 16 | |||
| 25. | Resolving name… ME | 57% | 2.9 / 7.1 / 16.4 | 21 | ||
| 26. | 42% | 2.9 / 5.6 / 9.1 | 12 | |||
| 27. | 46% | 3.8 / 6.1 / 11.2 | 13 | |||
| 28. | Resolving name… BR | 36% | 3.0 / 4.7 / 9.5 | 11 | ||
| 29. | Contuletzu#EUNE1 EUNE | 67% | 3.1 / 5.3 / 12.2 | 12 | ||
| 30. | Resolving name… EUW | 73% | 3.7 / 4.4 / 13.9 | 11 | ||
| 31. | Resolving name… ME | 58% | 3.4 / 6.7 / 13.8 | 12 |
Rankings computed 10m ago.