Home › yns#NA1
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 64%7W 4L | 6.6 / 4.5 / 9.63.65 | 7.9 | 103 (NA: 19) | |
| 8 | 75%6W 2L | 4.8 / 2.1 / 10.37.06 | 8.8 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 7.7 / 3.7 / 4.33.27 | 9.6 | – | |
| 3 | 0%0W 3L | 1.0 / 4.0 / 5.31.58 | 6.1 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 4.5 / 3.0 / 7.54.00 | 8.4 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 7.5 / 5.5 / 8.52.91 | 9.1 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 10.0 / 7.5 / 19.53.93 | 8.7 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 5.0 / 5.0 / 10.03.00 | 7.7 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 12.0 / 6.0 / 2.02.33 | 8.5 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 5.0 / 5.01.20 | 0.7 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 11.0 / 7.0 / 14.03.57 | 7.4 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 10.0 / 9.0 / 1.01.22 | 8.3 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 2.0 / 3.0 / 7.03.00 | 9.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 3.0 / 5.0 / 4.01.40 | 7.3 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 5.0 / 3.0 / 12.05.67 | 7.7 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 7.0 / 4.0 / 2.02.25 | 7.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 10.0 / 6.00.70 | 6.7 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 3.0 / 3.0 / 21.08.00 | 0.9 | – |
42 games this season across 5 roles · Bot 32, Top 5, Mid 2, Support 2, Jungle 1