Home › hunting evanlai#brye
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 43%3W 4L | 10.6 / 9.9 / 6.61.74 | 7.1 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 6.7 / 8.7 / 5.71.42 | 7.7 | – | |
| 3 | 67%2W 1L | 8.0 / 5.0 / 9.33.47 | 7.5 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 5.7 / 8.3 / 4.71.24 | 7.3 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 6.0 / 10.5 / 4.00.95 | 7.7 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 6.5 / 12.5 / 8.01.16 | 4.1 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 4.5 / 2.5 / 11.56.40 | 1.4 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 7.0 / 5.0 / 4.02.20 | 7.4 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 8.0 / 10.5 / 6.51.38 | 6.2 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 7.0 / 8.5 / 8.51.82 | 3.8 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 13.0 / 4.0 / 4.04.25 | 8.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 8.0 / 11.0 / 3.01.00 | 7.7 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 15.0 / 9.0 / 9.02.67 | 6.7 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 10.0 / 7.0 / 5.02.14 | 7.6 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 6.0 / 7.0 / 4.01.43 | 8.8 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 8.0 / 3.0 / 10.06.00 | 10.7 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 12.0 / 8.0 / 4.02.00 | 8.9 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 5.0 / 5.0 / 11.03.20 | 8.0 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 13.0 / 11.0 / 12.02.27 | 7.3 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 12.0 / 13.0 / 9.01.62 | 7.6 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 6.0 / 8.0 / 3.01.13 | 7.5 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 10.0 / 21.0 / 9.00.90 | 1.2 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 7.0 / 3.0 / 15.07.33 | 0.2 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 5.0 / 3.01.00 | 7.2 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 10.0 / 8.0 / 12.02.75 | 7.5 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 14.0 / 10.0 / 8.02.20 | 6.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 6.0 / 13.0 / 3.00.69 | 7.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 10.0 / 10.0 / 6.01.60 | 7.8 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 7.0 / 12.0 / 4.00.92 | 6.4 | – |
47 games this season across 5 roles · Bot 26, Top 8, Mid 6, Support 5, Jungle 2