Home › Yebail#NA1
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 4.0 / 7.3 / 7.71.59 | 7.1 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 14.5 / 9.5 / 13.02.89 | 8.3 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 3.0 / 6.5 / 10.52.08 | 7.3 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 3.5 / 8.5 / 6.01.12 | 7.8 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 10.0 / 8.0 / 3.51.69 | 6.9 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 9.5 / 2.5 / 3.05.00 | 8.9 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 4.0 / 7.0 / 11.02.14 | 6.8 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 4.0 / 2.0 / 5.04.50 | 6.9 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 3.0 / 3.0 / 0.01.00 | 7.7 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 13.0 / 11.00.92 | 4.5 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 3.0 / 8.0 / 20.02.88 | 1.9 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 9.0 / 4.0 / 10.04.75 | 9.2 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 11.0 / 8.0 / 6.02.13 | 7.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 6.0 / 6.0 / 2.01.33 | 8.4 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 6.0 / 10.0 / 10.01.60 | 6.2 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 8.0 / 8.0 / 12.02.50 | 7.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 4.0 / 12.0 / 5.00.75 | 1.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 0.0 / 6.0 / 1.00.17 | 6.4 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 0.0 / 0.0 / 0.0Perfect | 7.3 | – |
26 games this season across 5 roles · Bot 14, Top 6, Mid 2, Support 2, Jungle 2