Home › Vuckae#NA1
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 67%6W 3L | 5.8 / 3.7 / 8.94.00 | 8.2 | – | |
| 6 | 33%2W 4L | 3.2 / 2.7 / 10.25.00 | 7.8 | – | |
| 5 | 80%4W 1L | 7.4 / 4.2 / 10.44.24 | 7.9 | – | |
| 4 | 50%2W 2L | 9.5 / 5.0 / 8.53.60 | 6.5 | – | |
| 4 | 50%2W 2L | 6.3 / 3.3 / 7.54.23 | 8.8 | – | |
| 3 | 100%3W 0L | 6.0 / 7.0 / 7.31.90 | 7.8 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 3.0 / 5.5 / 2.51.00 | 7.5 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 1.0 / 2.5 / 6.02.80 | 8.6 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 4.0 / 3.0 / 3.02.33 | 9.0 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 0.5 / 6.0 / 18.03.08 | 1.0 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 12.0 / 3.0 / 1.04.33 | 8.6 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 17.0 / 5.0 / 6.04.60 | 6.6 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 16.0 / 8.0 / 7.02.88 | 8.3 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 3.0 / 2.0 / 4.03.50 | 9.2 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 4.0 / 10.0 / 4.00.80 | 6.6 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 10.0 / 2.0 / 9.09.50 | 8.7 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 14.0 / 1.0 / 9.023.00 | 6.8 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 8.0 / 6.0 / 6.02.33 | 6.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 4.0 / 5.0 / 2.01.20 | 8.6 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 6.0 / 4.0 / 6.03.00 | 7.6 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 3.0 / 5.0 / 7.02.00 | 6.9 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 8.0 / 10.0 / 5.01.30 | 7.6 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 3.0 / 8.0 / 5.01.00 | 7.0 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 18.0 / 8.0 / 8.03.25 | 9.3 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 1.0 / 6.0 / 9.01.67 | 0.7 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 1.0 / 4.0 / 7.02.00 | 1.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 6.0 / 2.0 / 4.05.00 | 8.0 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 4.0 / 8.0 / 6.01.25 | 7.5 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 6.0 / 4.01.00 | 8.7 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 1.0 / 3.0 / 14.05.00 | 1.5 | – |
59 games this season across 5 roles · Mid 36, Bot 14, Support 5, Top 3, Jungle 1