Home › Thanatoes#kr2
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 60%18W 12L | 5.6 / 3.6 / 5.33.02 | 9.4 | 1 (NA: 1) | |
| 22 | 45%10W 12L | 4.6 / 3.3 / 5.53.05 | 9.3 | 1 (NA: 1) | |
| 10 | 50%5W 5L | 3.5 / 3.1 / 4.32.52 | 9.2 | 15 (NA: 5) | |
| 7 | 86%6W 1L | 5.4 / 2.6 / 5.34.17 | 9.6 | – | |
| 5 | 60%3W 2L | 1.0 / 4.2 / 15.63.95 | 0.6 | – | |
| 5 | 80%4W 1L | 7.6 / 4.0 / 4.83.10 | 8.5 | – | |
| 5 | 80%4W 1L | 3.0 / 5.2 / 5.61.65 | 9.1 | – | |
| 5 | 40%2W 3L | 6.2 / 4.8 / 4.62.25 | 8.1 | – | |
| 4 | 75%3W 1L | 4.3 / 6.0 / 8.52.13 | 5.3 | – | |
| 4 | 25%1W 3L | 4.0 / 4.0 / 4.52.13 | 8.7 | – | |
| 3 | 67%2W 1L | 9.0 / 3.7 / 4.73.73 | 8.4 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 5.0 / 5.0 / 4.01.80 | 8.8 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 7.0 / 4.0 / 5.53.13 | 9.3 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 9.5 / 4.5 / 6.53.56 | 9.1 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 8.5 / 2.5 / 4.55.20 | 9.1 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 3.5 / 5.5 / 4.01.36 | 9.5 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 8.0 / 5.0 / 4.02.40 | 10.3 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 12.0 / 5.0 / 11.04.60 | 8.3 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 4.0 / 6.0 / 8.02.00 | 8.2 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 6.0 / 1.0 / 9.015.00 | 8.4 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 2.0 / 1.0 / 5.07.00 | 8.8 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 0.0 / 4.0 / 17.04.25 | 1.0 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 3.0 / 9.0 / 8.01.22 | 0.8 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 10.0 / 11.0 / 11.01.91 | 8.4 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 0.0 / 12.0 / 12.01.00 | 0.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 5.0 / 6.01.40 | 8.1 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 8.0 / 1.0 / 3.011.00 | 11.0 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 6.0 / 5.0 / 5.02.20 | 8.2 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 5.0 / 5.0 / 3.01.60 | 8.8 | – |
123 games this season across 5 roles · Top 104, Support 9, Bot 4, Mid 4, Jungle 2