Home › STARWALKING#NA11
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 40%2W 3L | 10.2 / 4.8 / 5.83.33 | 9.6 | – | |
| 5 | 80%4W 1L | 8.8 / 4.6 / 6.03.22 | 8.7 | – | |
| 4 | 75%3W 1L | 6.3 / 6.8 / 5.81.78 | 7.6 | – | |
| 3 | 67%2W 1L | 9.0 / 2.7 / 4.75.13 | 9.2 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 8.0 / 10.0 / 5.51.35 | 6.4 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 3.0 / 6.0 / 5.01.33 | 9.2 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 5.0 / 5.0 / 5.02.00 | 6.8 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 6.0 / 6.0 / 10.52.75 | 7.4 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 7.0 / 7.5 / 7.51.93 | 7.8 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 6.5 / 10.0 / 7.01.35 | 7.3 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 6.0 / 10.0 / 14.02.00 | 1.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 7.0 / 8.0 / 5.01.50 | 7.9 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 1.0 / 5.0 / 10.02.20 | 0.5 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 6.0 / 2.0 / 9.07.50 | 8.4 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 6.0 / 2.0 / 3.04.50 | 8.8 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 6.0 / 4.0 / 13.04.75 | 7.5 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 5.0 / 7.0 / 9.02.00 | 6.7 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 4.0 / 1.0 / 4.08.00 | 8.6 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 3.0 / 8.0 / 2.00.63 | 5.8 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 12.0 / 5.0 / 7.03.80 | 7.9 | – |
39 games this season across 5 roles · Bot 27, Top 4, Mid 3, Jungle 3, Support 2