Home › Nightheroo#NA1
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 47%7W 8L | 8.3 / 6.3 / 6.22.31 | 7.7 | 145 (NA: 10) | |
| 13 | 54%7W 6L | 6.7 / 4.3 / 9.73.80 | 7.9 | 117 (NA: 21) | |
| 8 | 75%6W 2L | 6.0 / 3.9 / 6.53.23 | 7.0 | – | |
| 5 | 80%4W 1L | 0.2 / 6.6 / 14.62.24 | 0.8 | – | |
| 5 | 40%2W 3L | 3.4 / 4.8 / 12.43.29 | 6.8 | – | |
| 4 | 50%2W 2L | 6.8 / 3.8 / 10.84.67 | 7.6 | – | |
| 4 | 50%2W 2L | 9.0 / 4.5 / 8.03.78 | 7.9 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 5.0 / 8.0 / 4.51.19 | 8.4 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 7.0 / 5.5 / 18.54.64 | 6.1 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 3.5 / 3.5 / 5.52.57 | 7.5 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 7.0 / 8.0 / 9.02.00 | 7.0 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 10.0 / 4.0 / 12.05.50 | 9.2 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 2.0 / 8.0 / 14.02.00 | 6.5 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 12.0 / 8.0 / 6.02.25 | 6.5 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 5.0 / 6.0 / 4.01.50 | 7.0 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 6.0 / 9.0 / 10.01.78 | 7.3 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 4.0 / 6.0 / 4.01.33 | 7.4 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 3.0 / 8.0 / 11.01.75 | 6.0 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 15.0 / 4.0 / 9.06.00 | 9.3 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 9.0 / 2.0 / 7.08.00 | 10.7 | – |
70 games this season across 5 roles · Bot 46, Top 9, Mid 8, Support 5, Jungle 2