Home › Avers#NA1
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 56%5W 4L | 4.7 / 4.7 / 7.12.52 | 9.1 | – | |
| 6 | 67%4W 2L | 10.5 / 4.0 / 6.84.33 | 8.0 | – | |
| 4 | 75%3W 1L | 1.3 / 4.3 / 22.35.53 | 0.7 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 5.3 / 5.3 / 3.71.69 | 7.4 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 4.3 / 6.7 / 12.72.55 | 7.1 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 11.0 / 9.0 / 10.02.33 | 7.4 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 8.0 / 4.0 / 6.53.63 | 8.6 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 8.5 / 4.0 / 5.53.50 | 9.0 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 1.0 / 3.5 / 4.51.57 | 8.7 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 18.0 / 2.0 / 9.013.50 | 8.6 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 4.0 / 7.0 / 14.02.57 | 8.6 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 8.0 / 6.0 / 17.04.17 | 9.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 5.0 / 6.0 / 1.01.00 | 6.5 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 3.0 / 4.0 / 4.01.75 | 9.0 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 15.0 / 4.0 / 8.05.75 | 7.0 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 12.0 / 7.0 / 11.03.29 | 8.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 5.0 / 8.0 / 11.02.00 | 8.9 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 8.0 / 7.0 / 7.02.14 | 7.3 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 5.0 / 1.0 / 8.013.00 | 8.9 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 6.0 / 5.0 / 15.04.20 | 8.3 | – |
44 games this season across 4 roles · Mid 32, Bot 6, Support 4, Jungle 2