Home › Eyes Closed#IMD
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 56%5W 4L | 11.0 / 4.3 / 8.24.44 | 7.6 | – | |
| 3 | 67%2W 1L | 7.0 / 5.0 / 5.72.53 | 7.0 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 17.5 / 5.0 / 5.54.60 | 7.7 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 7.0 / 8.0 / 6.51.69 | 8.3 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 13.5 / 3.0 / 6.06.50 | 4.9 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 3.0 / 7.0 / 0.00.43 | 5.9 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 5.0 / 6.0 / 13.03.00 | 7.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 4.0 / 6.0 / 11.02.50 | 5.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 7.0 / 9.0 / 9.01.78 | 4.7 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 8.0 / 9.0 / 11.02.11 | 4.5 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 3.0 / 8.0 / 20.02.88 | 1.7 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 5.0 / 8.0 / 11.02.00 | 7.2 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 6.0 / 2.0 / 20.013.00 | 6.7 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 3.0 / 5.0 / 2.01.00 | 7.8 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 6.0 / 5.0 / 9.03.00 | 5.7 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 3.0 / 4.0 / 11.03.50 | 7.4 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 7.0 / 9.0 / 5.01.33 | 7.4 | – |
30 games this season across 5 roles · Bot 21, Mid 5, Top 2, Support 1, Jungle 1