Home › Rawken#NA2
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 67%4W 2L | 6.2 / 4.5 / 5.72.63 | 9.2 | – | |
| 4 | 75%3W 1L | 5.8 / 4.8 / 7.82.84 | 8.8 | – | |
| 3 | 100%3W 0L | 10.3 / 7.0 / 11.73.14 | 7.1 | – | |
| 3 | 0%0W 3L | 7.0 / 7.7 / 9.72.17 | 8.9 | – | |
| 3 | 0%0W 3L | 5.0 / 4.3 / 7.32.85 | 7.6 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 7.0 / 7.0 / 9.02.29 | 8.1 | – | |
| 3 | 100%3W 0L | 11.0 / 3.7 / 2.73.73 | 9.9 | – | |
| 3 | 67%2W 1L | 2.7 / 3.0 / 11.34.67 | 1.0 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 10.0 / 7.0 / 16.03.71 | 6.8 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 9.0 / 2.5 / 7.06.40 | 8.5 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 2.0 / 1.5 / 3.53.67 | 8.3 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 9.0 / 8.0 / 10.02.38 | 5.2 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 13.0 / 6.0 / 9.03.67 | 7.3 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 8.0 / 11.0 / 18.02.36 | 6.4 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 12.0 / 9.0 / 6.02.00 | 7.3 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 1.0 / 1.0 / 4.05.00 | 8.6 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 5.0 / 9.0 / 4.01.00 | 6.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 7.0 / 9.0 / 5.01.33 | 8.9 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 7.0 / 8.0 / 6.01.63 | 7.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 5.0 / 2.0 / 3.04.00 | 10.7 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 14.0 / 0.0 / 3.0Perfect | 9.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 13.0 / 5.0 / 6.03.80 | 7.7 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 7.0 / 0.0 / 3.0Perfect | 8.9 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 6.0 / 4.0 / 8.03.50 | 2.3 | – |
47 games this season across 5 roles · Bot 31, Mid 7, Support 4, Jungle 3, Top 2