Home › Rawken#NA2
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 71%5W 2L | 7.0 / 4.7 / 6.02.76 | 9.2 | – | |
| 6 | 67%4W 2L | 6.7 / |
| 8.7 |
| – |
| 5 | 80%4W 1L | 6.4 / 3.6 / 2.22.39 | 8.0 | – |
| 5 | 60%3W 2L | 6.6 / 4.6 / 9.63.52 | 8.6 | – |
| 4 | 25%1W 3L | 8.0 / 8.0 / 11.02.38 | 8.9 | – |
| 4 | 0%0W 4L | 5.5 / 4.0 / 6.02.88 | 8.0 | – |
| 3 | 100%3W 0L | 10.3 / 7.0 / 11.73.14 | 7.1 | – |
| 3 | 67%2W 1L | 3.3 / 2.0 / 3.73.50 | 8.3 | – |
| 3 | 100%3W 0L | 11.0 / 3.7 / 2.73.73 | 9.9 | – |
| 3 | 67%2W 1L | 2.7 / 3.0 / 11.34.67 | 1.0 | – |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 10.0 / 7.0 / 16.03.71 | 6.8 | – |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 9.0 / 2.5 / 7.06.40 | 8.5 | – |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 11.5 / 5.5 / 5.53.09 | 9.5 | – |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 4.0 / 6.0 / 5.51.58 | 4.5 | – |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 9.0 / 8.0 / 10.02.38 | 5.2 | – |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 16.0 / 1.0 / 3.019.00 | 10.9 | – |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 13.0 / 6.0 / 9.03.67 | 7.3 | – |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 8.0 / 11.0 / 18.02.36 | 6.4 | – |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 12.0 / 9.0 / 6.02.00 | 7.3 | – |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 3.0 / 3.0 / 3.02.00 | 10.0 | – |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 5.0 / 8.0 / 3.01.00 | 7.1 | – |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 1.0 / 1.0 / 4.05.00 | 8.6 | – |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 5.0 / 9.0 / 4.01.00 | 6.8 | – |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 7.0 / 8.0 / 6.01.63 | 7.1 | – |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 5.0 / 2.0 / 3.04.00 | 10.7 | – |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 14.0 / 0.0 / 3.0Perfect | 9.8 | – |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 13.0 / 5.0 / 6.03.80 | 7.7 | – |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 6.0 / 0.0 / 4.0Perfect | 9.7 | – |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 7.0 / 0.0 / 3.0Perfect | 8.9 | – |
66 games this season across 5 roles · Bot 41, Mid 11, Top 7, Support 4, Jungle 3