Home › Capy de Camila#DMADO
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 61%11W 7L | 9.4 / 4.2 / 5.43.55 | 7.7 | 3 (LAN: 1) | |
| 14 | 57%8W 6L | 7.8 / 4.9 / 7.63.16 | 8.5 | 21 (LAN: 2) | |
| 14 | 79%11W 3L | 7.4 / 4.4 / 13.24.74 | 7.2 | 1 (LAN: 1) | |
| 7 | 57%4W 3L | 8.7 / 4.7 / 6.03.12 | 7.2 | – | |
| 6 | 67%4W 2L | 7.3 / 3.7 / 6.03.64 | 8.9 | – | |
| 5 | 20%1W 4L | 9.0 / 4.8 / 8.23.58 | 8.7 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 5.0 / 4.7 / 8.72.93 | 6.7 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 12.7 / 6.3 / 5.32.84 | 7.9 | – | |
| 3 | 67%2W 1L | 8.0 / 6.7 / 8.72.50 | 6.8 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 9.0 / 9.5 / 6.51.63 | 7.2 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 4.5 / 6.0 / 5.01.58 | 7.2 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 11.0 / 6.0 / 8.03.17 | 7.0 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 3.5 / 6.5 / 2.50.92 | 6.8 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 7.5 / 7.0 / 10.52.57 | 3.8 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 10.5 / 7.0 / 8.52.71 | 6.3 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 7.5 / 5.5 / 7.02.64 | 7.2 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 10.0 / 8.0 / 2.01.50 | 7.9 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 7.0 / 8.01.43 | 7.4 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 6.0 / 3.0 / 11.05.67 | 7.4 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 14.0 / 12.0 / 13.02.25 | 6.5 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 0.0 / 5.0 / 0.00.00 | 8.0 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 5.0 / 5.0 / 19.04.80 | 7.5 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 3.0 / 6.0 / 9.02.00 | 1.0 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 7.0 / 4.0 / 3.02.50 | 6.7 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 0.0 / 1.0 / 5.05.00 | 1.2 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 13.0 / 4.0 / 1.03.50 | 9.2 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 6.0 / 4.0 / 13.04.75 | 8.0 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 3.0 / 5.0 / 0.00.60 | 8.4 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 3.0 / 11.0 / 20.02.09 | 5.3 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 3.0 / 2.0 / 5.04.00 | 7.6 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 12.0 / 5.0 / 6.03.60 | 8.0 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 6.0 / 6.0 / 5.01.83 | 7.8 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 10.0 / 2.0 / 2.06.00 | 8.5 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 2.0 / 1.0 / 1.03.00 | 10.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 4.0 / 5.0 / 0.00.80 | 8.5 | – |
106 games this season across 5 roles · Mid 56, Top 31, Jungle 10, Bot 6, Support 3