Home › T1 Weather#0830
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 43%9W 12L | 4.9 / 6.8 / 4.71.41 | 8.1 | 202 (KR: 56) | |
| 16 | 31%5W 11L | 5.1 / 6.9 / 3.61.25 | 7.5 | 157 (KR: 48) | |
| 13 | 62%8W 5L | 5.1 / 4.8 / 5.52.23 | 8.2 | 41 (KR: 14) | |
| 10 | 50%5W 5L | 3.1 / 8.0 / 5.11.02 | 5.2 | 164 (KR: 47) | |
| 5 | 60%3W 2L | 7.4 / 6.2 / 2.81.65 | 7.7 | – | |
| 4 | 50%2W 2L | 6.3 / 6.8 / 5.51.74 | 7.7 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 4.3 / 7.0 / 6.01.48 | 8.9 | – | |
| 3 | 100%3W 0L | 8.7 / 9.7 / 5.71.48 | 8.0 | – | |
| 3 | 0%0W 3L | 5.3 / 4.0 / 4.32.42 | 7.7 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 3.3 / 6.7 / 3.71.05 | 7.9 | – | |
| 3 | 0%0W 3L | 2.3 / 12.7 / 5.00.58 | 7.2 | – | |
| 3 | 100%3W 0L | 6.7 / 2.7 / 2.03.25 | 8.5 | – | |
| 3 | 67%2W 1L | 4.7 / 8.7 / 6.31.27 | 8.2 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 4.0 / 8.0 / 2.00.75 | 6.6 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 1.0 / 10.0 / 1.00.20 | 5.4 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 3.0 / 5.5 / 5.01.45 | 7.7 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 5.5 / 7.5 / 2.51.07 | 7.7 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 4.0 / 2.0 / 1.02.50 | 8.7 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 9.0 / 9.0 / 7.01.78 | 8.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 10.0 / 8.00.90 | 1.0 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 7.0 / 12.0 / 8.01.25 | 7.3 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 3.0 / 14.0 / 5.00.57 | 6.4 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 5.0 / 8.0 / 0.00.63 | 9.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 8.0 / 1.00.38 | 6.2 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 9.0 / 0.00.11 | 7.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 8.0 / 3.00.50 | 4.3 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 8.0 / 0.0 / 2.0Perfect | 8.1 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 11.0 / 7.0 / 14.03.57 | 5.6 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 5.0 / 15.0 / 7.00.80 | 5.8 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 4.0 / 3.0 / 11.05.00 | 9.0 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 6.0 / 12.0 / 17.01.92 | 6.9 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 8.0 / 3.0 / 2.03.33 | 7.6 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 9.0 / 3.00.56 | 7.5 | – |
114 games this season across 5 roles · Top 94, Bot 11, Support 4, Jungle 3, Mid 2