Home › zwaker#T1WIN
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 73%11W 4L | 8.3 / 2.9 / 5.94.98 | 8.4 | 1 (EUW: 1) | |
| 14 | 64%9W 5L | 8.4 / 4.0 / 8.14.11 | 7.5 | 17 (EUW: 3) | |
| 8 | 63%5W 3L | 8.5 / 4.0 / 8.14.16 | 7.4 | – | |
| 8 | 38%3W 5L | 8.1 / 4.3 / 6.63.47 | 8.5 | – | |
| 7 | 71%5W 2L | 7.1 / 4.4 / 9.93.84 | 8.1 | – | |
| 7 | 43%3W 4L | 3.4 / 2.9 / 7.63.85 | 8.7 | – | |
| 4 | 25%1W 3L | 5.3 / 6.0 / 3.51.46 | 8.0 | – | |
| 4 | 25%1W 3L | 9.8 / 5.8 / 12.33.83 | 7.5 | – | |
| 4 | 0%0W 4L | 1.8 / 5.8 / 10.52.13 | 1.1 | – | |
| 4 | 50%2W 2L | 5.8 / 4.5 / 5.52.50 | 8.8 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 4.3 / 3.3 / 9.74.20 | 7.3 | – | |
| 3 | 100%3W 0L | 5.0 / 3.7 / 16.05.73 | 6.6 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 3.0 / 7.5 / 11.01.87 | 1.5 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 1.0 / 8.5 / 18.02.24 | 1.0 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 4.5 / 8.0 / 10.01.81 | 7.2 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 5.5 / 6.0 / 3.51.50 | 7.7 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 6.0 / 5.5 / 7.02.36 | 8.3 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 4.0 / 0.5 / 5.018.00 | 9.6 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 3.0 / 6.0 / 3.01.00 | 6.9 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 4.0 / 2.00.75 | 9.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 8.0 / 3.00.50 | 0.9 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 8.0 / 1.0 / 4.012.00 | 10.6 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 7.0 / 4.00.71 | 8.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 3.0 / 0.00.33 | 8.3 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 3.0 / 6.0 / 1.00.67 | 6.9 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 6.0 / 7.0 / 3.01.29 | 8.3 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 4.0 / 5.0 / 4.01.60 | 7.7 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 7.0 / 2.0 / 11.09.00 | 7.6 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 7.0 / 0.0 / 4.0Perfect | 8.7 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 4.0 / 2.00.75 | 7.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 4.0 / 1.00.75 | 8.0 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 8.0 / 6.0 / 4.02.00 | 6.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 6.0 / 8.0 / 11.02.13 | 5.5 | – |
108 games this season across 5 roles · Mid 71, Bot 14, Support 9, Top 9, Jungle 5