Home › Saber#IIl
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 56%10W 8L | 7.5 / 4.1 / 4.12.85 | 7.4 | 87 (EUW: 14) | |
| 7 | 43%3W 4L | 5.0 / 6.1 / 5.71.74 | 7.6 | – | |
| 5 | 40%2W 3L | 6.8 / 6.4 / 7.22.19 | 7.7 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 12.5 / 6.0 / 11.54.00 | 7.5 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 3.5 / 4.0 / 6.02.38 | 9.2 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 0.5 / 5.5 / 16.53.09 | 1.2 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 7.5 / 7.5 / 5.01.67 | 6.7 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 7.0 / 2.5 / 13.58.20 | 5.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 5.0 / 6.0 / 6.01.83 | 7.3 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 4.0 / 8.0 / 2.00.75 | 7.5 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 6.0 / 5.0 / 10.03.20 | 8.7 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 5.0 / 9.0 / 7.01.33 | 5.5 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 4.0 / 7.0 / 8.01.71 | 8.3 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 9.0 / 10.01.22 | 1.1 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 1.0 / 5.0 / 22.04.60 | 0.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 5.0 / 8.02.00 | 0.8 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 3.0 / 1.0 / 15.018.00 | 1.6 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 1.0 / 4.0 / 6.01.75 | 1.3 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 15.0 / 6.0 / 7.03.67 | 4.7 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 6.0 / 3.0 / 8.04.67 | 5.6 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 17.0 / 13.0 / 15.02.46 | 5.9 | – |
53 games this season across 5 roles · Jungle 19, Bot 13, Top 8, Support 7, Mid 6