Home › MONKWILLCARRY#EST
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 71%5W 2L | 7.6 / 6.7 / 10.42.68 | 8.4 | – | |
| 4 | 50%2W 2L | 12.8 / 5.0 / 4.03.35 | 9.5 | – | |
| 4 | 50%2W 2L | 4.3 / 4.0 / 1.31.38 | 8.9 | – | |
| 4 | 75%3W 1L | 8.3 / 6.3 / 5.32.16 | 7.9 | – | |
| 3 | 0%0W 3L | 6.0 / 9.7 / 1.70.79 | 8.3 | – | |
| 3 | 67%2W 1L | 10.0 / 8.0 / 5.01.88 | 8.8 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 6.3 / 8.7 / 5.01.31 | 8.3 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 7.3 / 6.7 / 5.31.90 | 9.6 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 7.5 / 5.5 / 3.01.91 | 10.1 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 2.5 / 5.5 / 6.51.64 | 4.3 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 9.0 / 4.0 / 2.52.88 | 7.5 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 5.0 / 10.5 / 14.51.86 | 4.1 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 9.5 / 5.5 / 8.53.27 | 8.6 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 10.0 / 7.0 / 5.02.14 | 10.3 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 3.0 / 5.0 / 10.02.60 | 8.0 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 9.0 / 7.00.89 | 7.7 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 8.0 / 8.0 / 11.02.38 | 1.2 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 3.0 / 3.0 / 7.03.33 | 1.7 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 2.0 / 14.0 / 12.01.00 | 6.1 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 7.0 / 6.0 / 7.02.33 | 8.2 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 2.0 / 4.0 / 20.05.50 | 1.9 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 4.0 / 11.0 / 6.00.91 | 8.2 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 8.0 / 10.0 / 6.01.40 | 7.4 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 1.0 / 7.0 / 19.02.86 | 0.6 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 6.0 / 6.0 / 9.02.50 | 8.2 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 12.0 / 8.0 / 12.03.00 | 6.5 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 4.0 / 7.0 / 1.00.71 | 7.7 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 8.0 / 10.0 / 14.02.20 | 8.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 13.0 / 0.00.08 | 5.4 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 3.0 / 7.0 / 6.01.29 | 6.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 7.0 / 2.00.57 | 6.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 13.0 / 12.0 / 7.01.67 | 8.9 | – |
60 games this season across 5 roles · Bot 41, Top 7, Support 6, Mid 5, Jungle 1