Home › EWI Vizicsacsi#TOP
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 67%8W 4L | 3.7 / 4.5 / 8.02.59 | 7.0 | 24 (EUW: 2) | |
| 8 | 50%4W 4L | 2.9 / 4.6 / 7.52.24 | 6.9 | – | |
| 8 | 38%3W 5L | 3.6 / 6.6 / 5.61.40 | 8.1 | – | |
| 5 | 60%3W 2L | 6.6 / 6.4 / 5.21.84 | 7.5 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 2.0 / 7.3 / 3.00.68 | 7.3 | – | |
| 3 | 67%2W 1L | 5.3 / 4.3 / 6.02.62 | 7.5 | – | |
| 2 | 0%0W 2L | 3.0 / 10.0 / 11.01.40 | 7.0 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 3.0 / 4.0 / 5.02.00 | 6.8 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 2.5 / 9.0 / 11.01.50 | 0.9 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 1.0 / 4.0 / 3.01.00 | 8.6 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 4.0 / 7.5 / 4.01.07 | 8.2 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 8.0 / 4.0 / 5.03.25 | 8.3 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 6.0 / 3.0 / 1.02.33 | 8.8 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 6.0 / 6.0 / 4.01.67 | 6.9 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 6.0 / 7.0 / 4.01.43 | 7.7 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 2.0 / 1.0 / 2.04.00 | 9.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 2.0 / 10.0 / 19.02.10 | 5.3 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 7.0 / 10.0 / 12.01.90 | 6.9 | – |
57 games this season across 3 roles · Top 54, Support 2, Mid 1