Home › O R Δ N#malpa
| Champion | Played | Winrate | KDA | CS/min | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 41%7W 10L | 10.8 / 6.9 / 4.62.25 | 7.0 | 190 (EUNE: 7) | |
| 9 | 67%6W 3L | 10.6 / 6.4 / 9.33.09 | 6.9 | – | |
| 4 | 50%2W 2L | 3.8 / 6.3 / 1.80.88 | 7.8 | – | |
| 3 | 67%2W 1L | 7.7 / 5.7 / 11.73.41 | 4.6 | – | |
| 3 | 100%3W 0L | 1.7 / 4.7 / 17.04.00 | 0.9 | – | |
| 3 | 100%3W 0L | 6.7 / 2.3 / 6.35.57 | 9.8 | – | |
| 3 | 67%2W 1L | 4.3 / 3.3 / 11.34.70 | 1.5 | – | |
| 3 | 67%2W 1L | 7.3 / 5.0 / 7.73.00 | 1.1 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 5.7 / 7.7 / 11.72.26 | 0.8 | – | |
| 3 | 33%1W 2L | 2.7 / 4.7 / 15.03.79 | 1.0 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 6.0 / 8.0 / 9.01.88 | 6.5 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 7.5 / 6.0 / 5.52.17 | 7.4 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 9.5 / 3.5 / 4.03.86 | 10.1 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 4.5 / 4.5 / 5.02.11 | 9.6 | – | |
| 2 | 100%2W 0L | 10.0 / 4.0 / 7.54.38 | 10.3 | – | |
| 2 | 50%1W 1L | 5.0 / 8.0 / 3.01.00 | 8.2 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 9.0 / 3.0 / 17.08.67 | 7.6 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 8.0 / 6.0 / 7.02.50 | 7.7 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 1.0 / 7.0 / 18.02.71 | 1.3 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 4.0 / 13.0 / 24.02.15 | 0.6 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 6.0 / 3.0 / 11.05.67 | 0.8 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 13.0 / 0.0 / 5.0Perfect | 11.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 1.0 / 6.0 / 6.01.17 | 8.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 0.0 / 5.0 / 3.00.60 | 2.5 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 4.0 / 9.0 / 10.01.56 | 7.2 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 7.0 / 8.0 / 12.02.38 | 7.1 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 0.0 / 4.0 / 9.02.25 | 1.0 | – | |
| 1 | 100%1W 0L | 6.0 / 1.0 / 3.09.00 | 7.7 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 3.0 / 8.0 / 7.01.25 | 9.0 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 3.0 / 7.0 / 5.01.14 | 8.0 | – | |
| 1 | 0%0W 1L | 4.0 / 7.0 / 13.02.43 | 0.8 | – |
78 games this season across 5 roles · Mid 29, Support 22, Jungle 17, Top 7, Bot 3