
Xin Zhao build, runes and matchups, 16.20 + 16.19
C
tier
54 / 70
rank
51.5%
winrate
0.5%
pickrate
0.4%
banrate
33
games
Precision
Resolve
Summoners
Boots
Core items
Fourth item options
This build
50% win rate in 2 games
Runes 100% in 1 games
Skill order & build path2 games with timelines
Skill priority
100% win rate · 1 games
Starting items
100% · 1
0% · 1
Skill order
100% win rate · 1 games
Core build
Item 4
Item 5
Item 6
Xin Zhao WR last 30d
Not enough days yet.
Xin Zhao pick last 30d
Xin Zhao ban last 30d
Summoner spells
52.2%
69.7%
50.0%
24.2%
50.0%
6.1%
Boots
61.5%
39.4%
33.3%
27.3%
33.3%
9.1%
50.0%
6.1%
100.0%
6.1%
100.0%
3.0%
Items
Item sets
winrate
pickrate
games
50.0%
6.1%
2
100.0%
3.0%
1
0.0%
3.0%
1
100.0%
3.0%
1
100.0%
3.0%
1
0.0%
3.0%
1
100.0%
3.0%
1
0.0%
3.0%
1
0.0%
3.0%
1
Item 1
winrate
pickrate
games
33.3%
18.2%
6
60.0%
15.2%
5
60.0%
15.2%
5
40.0%
15.2%
5
50.0%
6.1%
2
0.0%
6.1%
2
100.0%
3.0%
1
100.0%
3.0%
1
0.0%
3.0%
1
Item 2
winrate
pickrate
games
50.0%
24.2%
8
50.0%
12.1%
4
75.0%
12.1%
4
0.0%
9.1%
3
50.0%
6.1%
2
0.0%
6.1%
2
100.0%
3.0%
1
0.0%
3.0%
1
100.0%
3.0%
1
Item 3
winrate
pickrate
games
85.7%
21.2%
7
50.0%
12.1%
4
100.0%
6.1%
2
0.0%
6.1%
2
50.0%
6.1%
2
100.0%
6.1%
2
50.0%
6.1%
2
0.0%
3.0%
1
0.0%
3.0%
1
Item 4
winrate
pickrate
games
40.0%
15.2%
5
50.0%
12.1%
4
100.0%
9.1%
3
50.0%
6.1%
2
0.0%
6.1%
2
100.0%
6.1%
2
100.0%
3.0%
1
100.0%
3.0%
1
0.0%
3.0%
1
Lane matchups appear once 8 games against the same champion in the same lane are stored.
Runes
Domination
Inspiration
Precision
Resolve
Sorcery
As primary tree
–
–
–
–
67
9.1%
–
–
–
–
67
9.1%
–
–
67
9.1%
–
–
100
3.0%
–
–
50
6.1%
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
80
15.2%
38
24.2%
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
54
39.4%
54
39.4%
–
–
–
–
80
15.2%
–
–
38
24.2%
50
6.1%
–
–
–
–
50
6.1%
–
–
–
–
–
–
100
3.0%
0
3.0%
–
–
–
–
50
6.1%
–
–
100
3.0%
43
42.4%
–
–
–
–
47
45.5%
–
–
50
12.1%
100
3.0%
40
30.3%
67
18.2%
–
–
33
27.3%
As secondary tree
100
3.0%
–
–
33
18.2%
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
43
21.2%
–
–
–
–
67
9.1%
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
67
9.1%
–
–
–
–
100
3.0%
67
9.1%
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
50
6.1%
–
–
–
–
–
–
50
6.1%
–
–
50
36.4%
50
6.1%
43
21.2%
60
15.2%
–
–
50
18.2%
–
–
50
12.1%
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
–
50
6.1%
Shards
WR by game length
Xin Zhao stats
- Kills
- 7.3
- Deaths
- 6.7
- Assists
- 4.8
- KP
- 40%
- CS/min
- 7.2
- Gold/min
- 449
- Damage/min
- 942
- Vision/min
- 0.77
- Game length
- 28 min
Roles
Jungle56%81%
Top52%17%
Mid50%2%
Support100%1%